🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 10 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401 | lj | 254.69 | 332.83 | 274.92 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:24:15 PM |
| 2402 | lj | 254.41 | 342.94 | 273.61 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:24:10 PM |
| 2403 | lj | 254.77 | 340.34 | 275.26 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:24:07 PM |
| 2404 | lj | 251.14 | 332.96 | 275.21 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:24:03 PM |
| 2405 | lj | 256.41 | 346.96 | 274.69 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:23:59 PM |
| 2406 | lj | 255.61 | 343.99 | 274.23 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:23:55 PM |
| 2407 | lj | 249.37 | 329.98 | 274.05 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:23:45 PM |
| 2408 | lj | 254.52 | 336.25 | 275.69 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:23:41 PM |
| 2409 | lj | 240.04 | 305.93 | 272.66 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:23:28 PM |
| 2410 | lj | 256.30 | 342.10 | 274.76 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:05:24 PM |
| 2411 | lj | 256.15 | 344.65 | 274.85 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:05:05 PM |
| 2412 | lj | 257.11 | 346.53 | 274.35 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:04:40 PM |
| 2413 | lj | 254.07 | 336.99 | 274.37 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:04:31 PM |
| 2414 | lj | 254.51 | 343.42 | 275.21 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:04:16 PM |
| 2415 | lj | 256.13 | 340.50 | 274.93 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:03:57 PM |
| 2416 | lj | 255.63 | 342.42 | 275.28 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:03:44 PM |
| 2417 | lj | 256.83 | 347.06 | 276.20 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:03:39 PM |
| 2418 | lj | 254.20 | 343.15 | 271.52 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:03:29 PM |
| 2419 | lj | 254.77 | 343.99 | 273.38 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:03:24 PM |
| 2420 | lj | 253.56 | 347.29 | 274.35 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:03:14 PM |
| 2421 | lj | 249.60 | 333.06 | 276.04 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:03:08 PM |
| 2422 | lj | 252.58 | 339.75 | 275.28 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:02:57 PM |
| 2423 | lj | 256.60 | 339.40 | 274.75 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:02:53 PM |
| 2424 | lj | 248.60 | 332.13 | 273.00 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:02:45 PM |
| 2425 | lj | 248.84 | 336.81 | 273.90 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/19/2026, 12:02:37 PM |