🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 9 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2251 | lj | 253.26 | 342.51 | 275.92 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:40:13 AM |
| 2252 | lj | 254.60 | 345.05 | 275.28 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:40:02 AM |
| 2253 | lj | 255.16 | 343.44 | 275.10 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:39:51 AM |
| 2254 | lj | 253.68 | 347.47 | 275.54 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:39:48 AM |
| 2255 | lj | 254.39 | 343.83 | 275.36 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:39:44 AM |
| 2256 | lj | 255.83 | 342.68 | 276.21 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:39:40 AM |
| 2257 | lj | 253.80 | 340.04 | 275.45 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:39:27 AM |
| 2258 | lj | 253.67 | 342.83 | 273.23 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:39:19 AM |
| 2259 | lj | 252.84 | 347.61 | 274.04 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:39:13 AM |
| 2260 | lj | 256.91 | 348.23 | 275.13 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:39:10 AM |
| 2261 | lj | 252.33 | 343.02 | 274.41 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:39:05 AM |
| 2262 | lj | 246.94 | 319.15 | 275.88 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:59 AM |
| 2263 | lj | 250.96 | 331.81 | 275.72 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:54 AM |
| 2264 | lj | 254.37 | 336.32 | 275.45 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:48 AM |
| 2265 | lj | 255.26 | 346.23 | 274.72 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:44 AM |
| 2266 | lj | 256.80 | 344.90 | 275.90 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:38 AM |
| 2267 | lj | 255.18 | 345.61 | 275.87 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:29 AM |
| 2268 | lj | 252.62 | 339.13 | 274.08 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:26 AM |
| 2269 | lj | 252.21 | 335.53 | 274.90 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:21 AM |
| 2270 | lj | 246.81 | 317.22 | 274.84 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:17 AM |
| 2271 | lj | 253.79 | 344.82 | 275.06 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:38:13 AM |
| 2272 | lj | 249.98 | 328.22 | 275.41 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/22/2026, 6:27:31 PM |
| 2273 | lj | 252.47 | 332.25 | 275.97 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/22/2026, 6:27:27 PM |
| 2274 | lj | 249.37 | 334.18 | 274.65 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/22/2026, 6:27:23 PM |
| 2275 | lj | 252.21 | 333.74 | 276.16 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/22/2026, 6:27:18 PM |