🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 9 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2226 | lj | 256.52 | 349.27 | 274.85 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:51:23 PM |
| 2227 | lj | 257.15 | 344.28 | 274.69 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:51:14 PM |
| 2228 | lj | 254.21 | 346.51 | 272.84 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:51:09 PM |
| 2229 | lj | 253.70 | 345.40 | 275.65 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:51:03 PM |
| 2230 | lj | 248.32 | 333.99 | 273.45 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:53 PM |
| 2231 | lj | 256.75 | 345.23 | 273.51 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:49 PM |
| 2232 | lj | 251.97 | 336.68 | 275.05 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:43 PM |
| 2233 | lj | 256.81 | 348.14 | 274.91 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:39 PM |
| 2234 | lj | 255.36 | 347.42 | 274.79 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:36 PM |
| 2235 | lj | 255.97 | 346.38 | 275.37 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:32 PM |
| 2236 | lj | 255.05 | 339.87 | 274.33 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:27 PM |
| 2237 | lj | 243.77 | 314.50 | 273.68 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:24 PM |
| 2238 | lj | 257.08 | 350.80 | 274.05 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:20 PM |
| 2239 | lj | 252.44 | 345.13 | 274.64 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:17 PM |
| 2240 | lj | 256.63 | 348.65 | 275.09 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:11 PM |
| 2241 | lj | 255.13 | 348.96 | 274.67 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:50:07 PM |
| 2242 | lj | 256.81 | 348.60 | 274.27 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:49:56 PM |
| 2243 | lj | 248.16 | 318.52 | 275.39 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:49:52 PM |
| 2244 | lj | 251.50 | 327.93 | 274.84 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:49:48 PM |
| 2245 | lj | 250.69 | 340.75 | 272.19 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:49:38 PM |
| 2246 | lj | 248.82 | 335.43 | 271.50 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:49:34 PM |
| 2247 | lj | 252.52 | 343.93 | 272.52 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:49:31 PM |
| 2248 | hj | 253.18 | 334.42 | 270.39 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 12:49:28 PM |
| 2249 | lj | 254.72 | 343.89 | 274.22 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:40:30 AM |
| 2250 | lj | 256.82 | 343.73 | 274.77 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:40:19 AM |