🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | lj | 247.85 | 324.69 | 271.34 | 9 | 60% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:12 PM |
| 202 | lj | 252.59 | 328.70 | 273.92 | 9 | 61% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:02 PM |
| 203 | lj | 252.27 | 336.92 | 274.13 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:00 PM |
| 204 | lj | 253.09 | 329.50 | 273.65 | 9 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:58 PM |
| 205 | lj | 252.01 | 328.63 | 274.27 | 9 | 60% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:55 PM |
| 206 | lj | 250.54 | 326.23 | 274.40 | 9 | 54% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:53 PM |
| 207 | lj | 254.29 | 333.17 | 274.85 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:50 PM |
| 208 | lj | 252.40 | 332.49 | 274.73 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:48 PM |
| 209 | lj | 249.46 | 318.09 | 272.04 | 9 | 48% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:46 PM |
| 210 | lj | 251.99 | 344.96 | 271.80 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:39 PM |
| 211 | lj | 253.94 | 339.34 | 271.35 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:34 PM |
| 212 | lj | 249.88 | 341.92 | 269.73 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:30 PM |
| 213 | lj | 254.96 | 340.32 | 274.55 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:25 PM |
| 214 | lj | 250.88 | 338.48 | 268.75 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:22 PM |
| 215 | lj | 255.34 | 346.73 | 274.00 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:20 PM |
| 216 | lj | 250.05 | 326.55 | 274.37 | 9 | 56% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:15 PM |
| 217 | lj | 250.00 | 333.61 | 271.05 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:10 PM |
| 218 | lj | 254.89 | 346.08 | 272.86 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:06 PM |
| 219 | lj | 255.45 | 336.40 | 275.49 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:12:02 PM |
| 220 | lj | 254.35 | 340.56 | 272.82 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:11:58 PM |
| 221 | lj | 254.28 | 338.41 | 275.09 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:11:53 PM |
| 222 | lj | 253.98 | 335.88 | 274.57 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:11:50 PM |
| 223 | lj | 255.62 | 333.59 | 275.42 | 9 | 62% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:11:35 PM |
| 224 | lj | 250.54 | 330.71 | 273.04 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:11:31 PM |
| 225 | lj | 252.47 | 329.78 | 274.85 | 9 | 57% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:11:27 PM |