🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 9 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2176 | lj | 254.87 | 343.34 | 274.13 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:14:04 PM |
| 2177 | lj | 254.56 | 344.63 | 276.34 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:14:00 PM |
| 2178 | lj | 254.90 | 340.16 | 274.83 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:13:53 PM |
| 2179 | bj | 238.60 | 331.49 | 295.21 | 9 | 46% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:13:49 PM |
| 2180 | bj | 239.10 | 343.54 | 292.24 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:13:26 PM |
| 2181 | bj | 244.51 | 355.65 | 299.52 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:13:23 PM |
| 2182 | bj | 221.27 | 323.46 | 285.22 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:13:19 PM |
| 2183 | bj | 238.25 | 335.43 | 290.28 | 8 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:13:15 PM |
| 2184 | bj | 239.16 | 352.53 | 295.52 | 8 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:13:12 PM |
| 2185 | bj | 232.34 | 343.10 | 282.15 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:12:59 PM |
| 2186 | bj | 237.13 | 345.95 | 285.56 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:12:57 PM |
| 2187 | bhopinduck | 169.37 | 290.00 | 261.67 | 6 | 48% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:12:39 PM |
| 2188 | bj | 240.11 | 349.55 | 293.93 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:12:25 PM |
| 2189 | bj | 218.34 | 314.80 | 253.34 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:12:23 PM |
| 2190 | bj | 223.74 | 326.56 | 286.66 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:12:18 PM |
| 2191 | bj | 228.72 | 332.40 | 280.10 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:12:12 PM |
| 2192 | bj | 241.00 | 349.67 | 289.65 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:12:07 PM |
| 2193 | bj | 236.01 | 346.63 | 294.93 | 8 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:12:02 PM |
| 2194 | bj | 217.77 | 312.61 | 287.59 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:11:51 PM |
| 2195 | bj | 245.65 | 361.20 | 298.46 | 8 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:11:39 PM |
| 2196 | hj | 235.82 | 306.09 | 268.61 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 5:11:07 PM |
| 2197 | lj | 255.83 | 343.56 | 275.08 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 3:13:47 PM |
| 2198 | lj | 257.11 | 345.28 | 275.46 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 3:12:55 PM |
| 2199 | lj | 254.63 | 341.29 | 274.35 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 3:12:50 PM |
| 2200 | lj | 255.39 | 345.15 | 273.94 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 3:12:42 PM |