🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 7 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | lj | 251.00 | 339.61 | 275.43 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/26/2026, 3:18:52 PM |
| 2027 | lj | 250.70 | 339.45 | 271.50 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/26/2026, 3:18:48 PM |
| 2028 | lj | 242.62 | 312.47 | 276.05 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/26/2026, 3:18:44 PM |
| 2029 | lj | 252.43 | 343.31 | 273.14 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/26/2026, 3:18:41 PM |
| 2030 | hj | 241.61 | 319.49 | 274.50 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/26/2026, 3:18:39 PM |
| 2031 | lj | 254.88 | 335.02 | 275.02 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:04:29 PM |
| 2032 | lj | 254.26 | 340.75 | 274.92 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:04:23 PM |
| 2033 | lj | 257.43 | 343.38 | 275.86 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:04:20 PM |
| 2034 | lj | 255.23 | 342.48 | 275.51 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:04:18 PM |
| 2035 | lj | 257.32 | 342.18 | 274.14 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:04:13 PM |
| 2036 | lj | 251.25 | 333.81 | 275.34 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:04:11 PM |
| 2037 | lj | 252.89 | 329.29 | 276.18 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:04:09 PM |
| 2038 | lj | 254.51 | 345.91 | 275.81 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:04:04 PM |
| 2039 | ldbhop | 260.33 | 345.75 | 278.42 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:44 PM |
| 2040 | ldbhop | 267.64 | 356.52 | 296.77 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:42 PM |
| 2041 | ldbhop | 257.93 | 343.49 | 282.72 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:40 PM |
| 2042 | ldbhop | 259.06 | 350.66 | 281.34 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:35 PM |
| 2043 | ldbhop | 256.53 | 339.20 | 279.84 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:34 PM |
| 2044 | ldbhop | 265.48 | 346.60 | 292.84 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:32 PM |
| 2045 | ldbhop | 263.83 | 348.76 | 290.02 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:29 PM |
| 2046 | ldbhop | 270.08 | 359.58 | 299.06 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:27 PM |
| 2047 | ldbhop | 265.40 | 354.60 | 290.92 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:25 PM |
| 2048 | ldbhop | 268.16 | 361.41 | 291.42 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:21 PM |
| 2049 | ldbhop | 266.33 | 347.35 | 292.83 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:13 PM |
| 2050 | dropscj | 260.30 | 336.57 | 290.54 | 10 | 58% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/24/2026, 6:03:11 PM |