🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 5 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1976 | lj | 255.99 | 341.37 | 275.21 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:45:51 PM |
| 1977 | lj | 254.04 | 344.30 | 275.17 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:44:56 PM |
| 1978 | lj | 252.84 | 332.40 | 275.89 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:44:46 PM |
| 1979 | lj | 256.67 | 339.74 | 275.34 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:44:40 PM |
| 1980 | lj | 252.43 | 337.61 | 275.90 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:44:30 PM |
| 1981 | lj | 257.06 | 346.80 | 275.34 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:44:25 PM |
| 1982 | lj | 255.57 | 343.19 | 275.88 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:44:20 PM |
| 1983 | lj | 253.51 | 336.13 | 274.64 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:44:13 PM |
| 1984 | lj | 249.52 | 332.35 | 273.36 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:44:07 PM |
| 1985 | lj | 253.48 | 340.64 | 275.44 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:44:01 PM |
| 1986 | lj | 251.37 | 338.35 | 275.09 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:57 PM |
| 1987 | lj | 251.33 | 340.03 | 274.78 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:52 PM |
| 1988 | lj | 253.60 | 343.31 | 274.72 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:43 PM |
| 1989 | lj | 252.56 | 337.08 | 274.84 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:39 PM |
| 1990 | lj | 252.48 | 337.49 | 273.27 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:32 PM |
| 1991 | lj | 254.71 | 342.75 | 275.18 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:26 PM |
| 1992 | lj | 251.47 | 330.52 | 272.89 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:17 PM |
| 1993 | lj | 241.84 | 317.24 | 274.47 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:15 PM |
| 1994 | lj | 244.72 | 326.34 | 274.36 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:13 PM |
| 1995 | lj | 250.82 | 338.52 | 275.05 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:43:03 PM |
| 1996 | lj | 242.22 | 310.29 | 273.44 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:42:59 PM |
| 1997 | lj | 249.94 | 332.11 | 276.35 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:42:46 PM |
| 1998 | lj | 249.75 | 334.13 | 275.74 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:42:39 PM |
| 1999 | lj | 252.41 | 342.46 | 274.11 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:42:34 PM |
| 2000 | lj | 255.75 | 349.37 | 274.76 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:42:30 PM |