🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176 | lj | 255.14 | 339.25 | 274.21 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:25 AM |
| 177 | lj | 251.23 | 343.41 | 273.90 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:22 AM |
| 178 | lj | 254.42 | 343.92 | 274.59 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:17 AM |
| 179 | hj | 229.40 | 292.70 | 274.73 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:08 AM |
| 180 | lj | 254.18 | 335.87 | 274.98 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:38:54 AM |
| 181 | lj | 255.98 | 347.13 | 275.43 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:16:11 PM |
| 182 | lj | 257.34 | 347.01 | 275.65 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:15:49 PM |
| 183 | lj | 255.39 | 348.64 | 275.64 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:15:40 PM |
| 184 | lj | 252.33 | 346.69 | 275.86 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:15:33 PM |
| 185 | lj | 256.05 | 350.51 | 274.51 | 9 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:15:08 PM |
| 186 | lj | 255.91 | 347.30 | 275.32 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:15:01 PM |
| 187 | lj | 252.44 | 349.33 | 274.21 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:14:58 PM |
| 188 | lj | 255.00 | 352.27 | 275.35 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:14:46 PM |
| 189 | lj | 256.48 | 346.47 | 274.53 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:14:41 PM |
| 190 | lj | 252.45 | 347.27 | 273.99 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:14:27 PM |
| 191 | lj | 252.77 | 331.47 | 273.72 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:14:19 PM |
| 192 | lj | 254.50 | 341.24 | 272.94 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:14:11 PM |
| 193 | lj | 253.73 | 343.24 | 275.00 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:14:06 PM |
| 194 | lj | 254.94 | 345.29 | 274.47 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:39 PM |
| 195 | lj | 253.17 | 341.24 | 273.01 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:33 PM |
| 196 | lj | 250.52 | 342.21 | 270.31 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:29 PM |
| 197 | lj | 251.21 | 336.87 | 270.78 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:26 PM |
| 198 | lj | 252.44 | 337.43 | 271.76 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:24 PM |
| 199 | lj | 251.84 | 341.84 | 269.24 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:22 PM |
| 200 | lj | 254.45 | 342.88 | 275.48 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:13:17 PM |