🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 5 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1951 | bj | 236.14 | 349.63 | 298.87 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:51:51 PM |
| 1952 | bj | 237.99 | 354.15 | 290.90 | 8 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:51:38 PM |
| 1953 | bj | 236.15 | 346.49 | 295.10 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:51:35 PM |
| 1954 | bj | 240.09 | 358.07 | 297.90 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:51:32 PM |
| 1955 | bj | 232.53 | 346.63 | 295.69 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:51:30 PM |
| 1956 | bj | 224.67 | 332.07 | 287.54 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:51:20 PM |
| 1957 | bj | 217.47 | 310.89 | 249.04 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:50:56 PM |
| 1958 | bj | 246.38 | 367.28 | 296.46 | 9 | 95% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:50:45 PM |
| 1959 | bj | 240.54 | 356.22 | 296.08 | 8 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:50:29 PM |
| 1960 | bj | 216.42 | 318.37 | 253.90 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:50:24 PM |
| 1961 | bj | 229.65 | 331.78 | 296.68 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:50:13 PM |
| 1962 | bj | 235.96 | 349.68 | 297.94 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:50:08 PM |
| 1963 | bj | 219.66 | 325.35 | 255.69 | 8 | 95% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:50:06 PM |
| 1964 | bj | 219.78 | 317.98 | 299.10 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:49:58 PM |
| 1965 | bj | 238.74 | 356.17 | 293.73 | 9 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:49:37 PM |
| 1966 | bj | 221.05 | 323.69 | 257.16 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:49:32 PM |
| 1967 | bj | 241.22 | 356.76 | 290.59 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:49:27 PM |
| 1968 | bj | 246.78 | 362.43 | 297.04 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:49:11 PM |
| 1969 | bj | 220.77 | 318.95 | 291.24 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:49:09 PM |
| 1970 | bj | 220.92 | 323.20 | 251.40 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:48:56 PM |
| 1971 | bj | 233.77 | 346.94 | 298.20 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:48:42 PM |
| 1972 | bj | 229.96 | 335.03 | 297.48 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:48:33 PM |
| 1973 | bj | 245.40 | 351.36 | 295.63 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:48:04 PM |
| 1974 | bj | 225.37 | 328.68 | 285.93 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:47:50 PM |
| 1975 | bj | 242.76 | 354.26 | 292.99 | 8 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:47:41 PM |