🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1926 | lj | 254.66 | 343.88 | 276.18 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:40 PM |
| 1927 | lj | 253.76 | 342.24 | 274.67 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:36 PM |
| 1928 | lj | 254.03 | 340.92 | 275.57 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:33 PM |
| 1929 | lj | 254.85 | 342.21 | 276.27 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:31 PM |
| 1930 | lj | 252.06 | 341.91 | 275.38 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:26 PM |
| 1931 | lj | 252.62 | 343.24 | 274.18 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:24 PM |
| 1932 | lj | 255.00 | 340.37 | 275.49 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:19 PM |
| 1933 | lj | 255.16 | 340.91 | 275.79 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:15 PM |
| 1934 | lj | 254.82 | 344.09 | 275.52 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:10 PM |
| 1935 | lj | 256.02 | 341.24 | 274.97 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:03 PM |
| 1936 | bj | 218.84 | 315.13 | 293.77 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:53:40 PM |
| 1937 | bj | 240.85 | 354.39 | 291.06 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:53:37 PM |
| 1938 | bj | 242.84 | 356.26 | 297.98 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:53:19 PM |
| 1939 | bj | 219.74 | 324.54 | 257.90 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:53:17 PM |
| 1940 | bj | 242.64 | 360.31 | 293.08 | 8 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:53:14 PM |
| 1941 | bj | 230.86 | 330.15 | 272.20 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:53:05 PM |
| 1942 | bj | 239.74 | 354.44 | 297.14 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:52:55 PM |
| 1943 | bj | 216.29 | 310.40 | 253.01 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:52:52 PM |
| 1944 | bj | 243.69 | 361.15 | 297.68 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:52:41 PM |
| 1945 | bj | 233.13 | 337.27 | 296.43 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:52:38 PM |
| 1946 | bj | 235.44 | 349.29 | 296.47 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:52:31 PM |
| 1947 | bj | 235.07 | 351.41 | 295.97 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:52:19 PM |
| 1948 | bj | 217.37 | 316.19 | 252.22 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:52:11 PM |
| 1949 | lj | 253.77 | 334.45 | 273.34 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:52:08 PM |
| 1950 | bj | 221.00 | 325.74 | 255.71 | 8 | 95% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:52:02 PM |