🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1901 | lj | 253.70 | 341.71 | 273.55 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:19 PM |
| 1902 | lj | 250.52 | 327.26 | 274.60 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:12 PM |
| 1903 | lj | 248.26 | 329.10 | 273.90 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:01 PM |
| 1904 | hj | 241.08 | 320.15 | 271.98 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:49:59 PM |
| 1905 | lj | 253.17 | 340.34 | 273.47 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 4:01:36 PM |
| 1906 | lj | 254.70 | 345.23 | 272.68 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:57:43 PM |
| 1907 | lj | 255.19 | 348.32 | 274.38 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:57:40 PM |
| 1908 | lj | 252.54 | 342.42 | 276.48 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:57:38 PM |
| 1909 | lj | 257.52 | 346.59 | 275.50 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:57:34 PM |
| 1910 | lj | 253.71 | 337.57 | 275.08 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:57:32 PM |
| 1911 | lj | 255.95 | 347.19 | 276.02 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:57:25 PM |
| 1912 | lj | 257.29 | 349.78 | 273.50 | 9 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:57:17 PM |
| 1913 | bj | 241.03 | 355.90 | 292.90 | 8 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:57:03 PM |
| 1914 | bj | 244.99 | 360.85 | 298.41 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:56:59 PM |
| 1915 | bj | 242.58 | 355.37 | 294.74 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:56:54 PM |
| 1916 | bj | 238.87 | 350.67 | 290.97 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:56:43 PM |
| 1917 | bj | 223.63 | 325.60 | 281.77 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:56:21 PM |
| 1918 | bj | 237.07 | 345.57 | 285.99 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:56:18 PM |
| 1919 | bj | 244.28 | 358.54 | 292.98 | 9 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:56:13 PM |
| 1920 | bj | 228.17 | 338.04 | 292.43 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:56:05 PM |
| 1921 | bj | 232.40 | 338.73 | 293.07 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:55:50 PM |
| 1922 | bj | 215.53 | 316.93 | 243.76 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:55:34 PM |
| 1923 | bj | 215.50 | 318.67 | 249.30 | 8 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:55:29 PM |
| 1924 | ldbhop | 265.77 | 354.75 | 295.09 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:59 PM |
| 1925 | ldbhop | 262.92 | 343.19 | 278.81 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 3:54:54 PM |