🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 1 hour ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | mcj | 269.73 | 351.86 | 292.19 | 8 | 73% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 22 | dropmscj | 269.24 | 356.26 | 294.22 | 8 | 82% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 23 | ldbhop | 268.38 | 358.74 | 290.32 | 10 | 82% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 24 | dropdscj | 267.90 | 352.77 | 299.58 | 7 | 82% | flashbang | ▶ replay |
| 25 | dropmcj | 267.84 | 356.23 | 306.30 | 8 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 26 | realldbhop | 267.64 | 371.38 | 303.92 | 9 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 27 | dropcj | 266.59 | 349.06 | 292.17 | 8 | 82% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 28 | dropdcj | 266.24 | 353.81 | 296.75 | 7 | 88% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 29 | lj | 266.17 | 356.78 | 287.28 | 10 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 30 | dropmcj | 266.00 | 347.81 | 289.72 | 8 | 80% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 31 | realldbhop | 265.50 | 357.07 | 288.87 | 10 | 89% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 32 | hj | 265.26 | 357.57 | 286.53 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 33 | dropdcj | 264.81 | 352.49 | 298.00 | 8 | 84% | hegrenade | ▶ replay |
| 34 | dropscj | 263.48 | 352.84 | 287.11 | 8 | 87% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 35 | dscj | 262.85 | 346.89 | 290.04 | 8 | 73% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 36 | dropdcj | 262.47 | 349.51 | 286.53 | 7 | 86% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 37 | mscj | 261.99 | 343.17 | 285.56 | 7 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 38 | mcj | 261.88 | 359.20 | 290.19 | 10 | 86% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 39 | dscj | 261.41 | 349.38 | 284.82 | 9 | 83% | aug | ▶ replay |
| 40 | scj | 261.02 | 341.94 | 287.85 | 9 | 71% | p90 | ▶ replay |
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1876 | lj | 256.81 | 348.51 | 274.05 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:54:15 PM |
| 1877 | lj | 255.42 | 348.04 | 274.56 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:53:29 PM |
| 1878 | lj | 255.71 | 347.20 | 275.51 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:40 PM |
| 1879 | lj | 255.55 | 343.75 | 274.52 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:34 PM |
| 1880 | lj | 254.33 | 345.63 | 273.76 | 9 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:30 PM |
| 1881 | lj | 255.53 | 347.35 | 274.45 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:25 PM |
| 1882 | lj | 257.27 | 346.30 | 275.44 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:17 PM |
| 1883 | lj | 251.28 | 338.76 | 274.82 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:13 PM |
| 1884 | lj | 257.59 | 350.50 | 275.15 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:09 PM |
| 1885 | lj | 253.72 | 344.43 | 274.58 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:59 PM |
| 1886 | lj | 255.80 | 343.42 | 273.89 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:43 PM |
| 1887 | lj | 255.36 | 345.82 | 275.80 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:39 PM |
| 1888 | lj | 252.71 | 339.03 | 274.49 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:34 PM |
| 1889 | lj | 253.24 | 346.62 | 273.64 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:25 PM |
| 1890 | lj | 257.30 | 347.45 | 275.31 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:21 PM |
| 1891 | lj | 252.96 | 341.17 | 273.75 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:11 PM |
| 1892 | lj | 254.77 | 342.28 | 275.23 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:05 PM |
| 1893 | lj | 256.60 | 343.30 | 276.32 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:00 PM |
| 1894 | lj | 242.64 | 314.51 | 274.32 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:58 PM |
| 1895 | lj | 253.12 | 341.20 | 273.88 | 9 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:55 PM |
| 1896 | lj | 241.72 | 313.38 | 271.93 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:47 PM |
| 1897 | lj | 246.03 | 321.37 | 275.00 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:43 PM |
| 1898 | lj | 252.02 | 337.70 | 273.54 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:34 PM |
| 1899 | lj | 251.27 | 339.62 | 274.86 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:27 PM |
| 1900 | lj | 253.01 | 343.22 | 275.84 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:22 PM |