🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1876 | lj | 256.81 | 348.51 | 274.05 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:54:15 PM |
| 1877 | lj | 255.42 | 348.04 | 274.56 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:53:29 PM |
| 1878 | lj | 255.71 | 347.20 | 275.51 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:40 PM |
| 1879 | lj | 255.55 | 343.75 | 274.52 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:34 PM |
| 1880 | lj | 254.33 | 345.63 | 273.76 | 9 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:30 PM |
| 1881 | lj | 255.53 | 347.35 | 274.45 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:25 PM |
| 1882 | lj | 257.27 | 346.30 | 275.44 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:17 PM |
| 1883 | lj | 251.28 | 338.76 | 274.82 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:13 PM |
| 1884 | lj | 257.59 | 350.50 | 275.15 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:52:09 PM |
| 1885 | lj | 253.72 | 344.43 | 274.58 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:59 PM |
| 1886 | lj | 255.80 | 343.42 | 273.89 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:43 PM |
| 1887 | lj | 255.36 | 345.82 | 275.80 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:39 PM |
| 1888 | lj | 252.71 | 339.03 | 274.49 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:34 PM |
| 1889 | lj | 253.24 | 346.62 | 273.64 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:25 PM |
| 1890 | lj | 257.30 | 347.45 | 275.31 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:21 PM |
| 1891 | lj | 252.96 | 341.17 | 273.75 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:11 PM |
| 1892 | lj | 254.77 | 342.28 | 275.23 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:05 PM |
| 1893 | lj | 256.60 | 343.30 | 276.32 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:51:00 PM |
| 1894 | lj | 242.64 | 314.51 | 274.32 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:58 PM |
| 1895 | lj | 253.12 | 341.20 | 273.88 | 9 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:55 PM |
| 1896 | lj | 241.72 | 313.38 | 271.93 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:47 PM |
| 1897 | lj | 246.03 | 321.37 | 275.00 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:43 PM |
| 1898 | lj | 252.02 | 337.70 | 273.54 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:34 PM |
| 1899 | lj | 251.27 | 339.62 | 274.86 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:27 PM |
| 1900 | lj | 253.01 | 343.22 | 275.84 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:50:22 PM |