🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 53 minutes ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1826 | lj | 254.38 | 340.89 | 275.48 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:54 PM |
| 1827 | lj | 253.24 | 339.23 | 276.46 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:44 PM |
| 1828 | lj | 255.94 | 345.44 | 275.70 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:41 PM |
| 1829 | lj | 256.09 | 343.11 | 274.59 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:34 PM |
| 1830 | lj | 253.60 | 334.08 | 275.09 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:32 PM |
| 1831 | lj | 253.88 | 347.42 | 274.84 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:25 PM |
| 1832 | lj | 256.91 | 342.16 | 276.58 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:16 PM |
| 1833 | lj | 254.95 | 342.06 | 275.65 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:14 PM |
| 1834 | lj | 253.21 | 340.54 | 275.13 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:09 PM |
| 1835 | lj | 255.06 | 341.00 | 276.23 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:54 PM |
| 1836 | lj | 253.35 | 344.90 | 273.96 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:47 PM |
| 1837 | lj | 256.27 | 347.41 | 275.81 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:44 PM |
| 1838 | lj | 254.94 | 342.58 | 275.50 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:38 PM |
| 1839 | lj | 255.88 | 346.16 | 275.23 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:34 PM |
| 1840 | lj | 253.69 | 346.77 | 275.12 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:19 PM |
| 1841 | lj | 254.52 | 344.47 | 276.10 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:08 PM |
| 1842 | lj | 254.62 | 348.69 | 274.86 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:04 PM |
| 1843 | lj | 255.77 | 347.68 | 275.52 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:58 PM |
| 1844 | lj | 255.07 | 345.37 | 274.42 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:49 PM |
| 1845 | lj | 256.40 | 343.75 | 273.23 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:38 PM |
| 1846 | lj | 255.27 | 342.42 | 274.49 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:10 PM |
| 1847 | lj | 255.79 | 346.67 | 275.29 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:08 PM |
| 1848 | lj | 254.27 | 344.37 | 275.34 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:58:52 PM |
| 1849 | lj | 254.59 | 341.85 | 275.42 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:58:50 PM |
| 1850 | lj | 258.32 | 350.13 | 275.98 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:58:23 PM |