🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24442
Jumps (7d)
46
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | mcj | 269.73 | 351.86 | 292.19 | 8 | 73% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 22 | dropmscj | 269.24 | 356.26 | 294.22 | 8 | 82% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 23 | ldbhop | 268.38 | 358.74 | 290.32 | 10 | 82% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 24 | dropdscj | 267.90 | 352.77 | 299.58 | 7 | 82% | flashbang | ▶ replay |
| 25 | dropmcj | 267.84 | 356.23 | 306.30 | 8 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 26 | realldbhop | 267.64 | 371.38 | 303.92 | 9 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 27 | dropcj | 266.59 | 349.06 | 292.17 | 8 | 82% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 28 | dropdcj | 266.24 | 353.81 | 296.75 | 7 | 88% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 29 | lj | 266.17 | 356.78 | 287.28 | 10 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 30 | dropmcj | 266.00 | 347.81 | 289.72 | 8 | 80% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 31 | realldbhop | 265.50 | 357.07 | 288.87 | 10 | 89% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 32 | hj | 265.26 | 357.57 | 286.53 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 33 | dropdcj | 264.81 | 352.49 | 298.00 | 8 | 84% | hegrenade | ▶ replay |
| 34 | dropscj | 263.48 | 352.84 | 287.11 | 8 | 87% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 35 | dscj | 262.85 | 346.89 | 290.04 | 8 | 73% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 36 | dropdcj | 262.47 | 349.51 | 286.53 | 7 | 86% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 37 | mscj | 261.99 | 343.17 | 285.56 | 7 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 38 | mcj | 261.88 | 359.20 | 290.19 | 10 | 86% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 39 | dscj | 261.41 | 349.38 | 284.82 | 9 | 83% | aug | ▶ replay |
| 40 | scj | 261.02 | 341.94 | 287.85 | 9 | 71% | p90 | ▶ replay |
All Tracked Jumps (24442)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | lj | 254.94 | 342.58 | 275.50 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:38 PM |
| 1802 | lj | 255.88 | 346.16 | 275.23 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:34 PM |
| 1803 | lj | 253.69 | 346.77 | 275.12 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:19 PM |
| 1804 | lj | 254.52 | 344.47 | 276.10 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:08 PM |
| 1805 | lj | 254.62 | 348.69 | 274.86 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:04 PM |
| 1806 | lj | 255.77 | 347.68 | 275.52 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:58 PM |
| 1807 | lj | 255.07 | 345.37 | 274.42 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:49 PM |
| 1808 | lj | 256.40 | 343.75 | 273.23 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:38 PM |
| 1809 | lj | 255.27 | 342.42 | 274.49 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:10 PM |
| 1810 | lj | 255.79 | 346.67 | 275.29 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:59:08 PM |
| 1811 | lj | 254.27 | 344.37 | 275.34 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:58:52 PM |
| 1812 | lj | 254.59 | 341.85 | 275.42 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:58:50 PM |
| 1813 | lj | 258.32 | 350.13 | 275.98 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:58:23 PM |
| 1814 | ldbhop | 267.99 | 354.76 | 299.68 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:58:12 PM |
| 1815 | ldbhop | 258.36 | 349.83 | 276.12 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:58:00 PM |
| 1816 | ldbhop | 259.95 | 340.84 | 279.52 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:57:57 PM |
| 1817 | ldbhop | 259.76 | 338.60 | 297.17 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:57:55 PM |
| 1818 | ldbhop | 243.34 | 312.59 | 284.72 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:57:49 PM |
| 1819 | ldbhop | 251.40 | 330.64 | 272.09 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:57:43 PM |
| 1820 | ldbhop | 260.91 | 356.10 | 288.94 | 9 | 94% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:57:41 PM |
| 1821 | dropscj | 259.08 | 348.34 | 275.74 | 10 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:57:37 PM |
| 1822 | ldbhop | 265.14 | 352.37 | 290.97 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:57:30 PM |
| 1823 | bj | 240.15 | 338.49 | 295.80 | 9 | 51% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:57:00 PM |
| 1824 | bj | 242.89 | 340.96 | 299.30 | 9 | 52% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:56:49 PM |
| 1825 | bj | 244.62 | 358.89 | 296.27 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 5:56:21 PM |