🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24442
Jumps (7d)
46
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24442)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1776 | lj | 255.35 | 348.43 | 275.67 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:39 PM |
| 1777 | lj | 255.19 | 346.16 | 275.17 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:34 PM |
| 1778 | lj | 256.86 | 344.27 | 275.74 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:25 PM |
| 1779 | lj | 253.48 | 343.37 | 274.72 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:23 PM |
| 1780 | lj | 255.88 | 340.99 | 274.87 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:19 PM |
| 1781 | lj | 256.35 | 348.72 | 275.17 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:15 PM |
| 1782 | lj | 255.21 | 344.19 | 276.13 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:10 PM |
| 1783 | lj | 255.28 | 346.16 | 275.40 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:08 PM |
| 1784 | lj | 255.49 | 344.53 | 274.51 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:04 PM |
| 1785 | lj | 255.83 | 341.20 | 275.42 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:00 PM |
| 1786 | lj | 254.66 | 332.43 | 274.17 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:02:25 PM |
| 1787 | lj | 255.15 | 349.66 | 275.67 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:02:01 PM |
| 1788 | lj | 257.13 | 347.23 | 276.29 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:57 PM |
| 1789 | lj | 254.38 | 340.89 | 275.48 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:54 PM |
| 1790 | lj | 253.24 | 339.23 | 276.46 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:44 PM |
| 1791 | lj | 255.94 | 345.44 | 275.70 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:41 PM |
| 1792 | lj | 256.09 | 343.11 | 274.59 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:34 PM |
| 1793 | lj | 253.60 | 334.08 | 275.09 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:32 PM |
| 1794 | lj | 253.88 | 347.42 | 274.84 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:25 PM |
| 1795 | lj | 256.91 | 342.16 | 276.58 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:16 PM |
| 1796 | lj | 254.95 | 342.06 | 275.65 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:14 PM |
| 1797 | lj | 253.21 | 340.54 | 275.13 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:01:09 PM |
| 1798 | lj | 255.06 | 341.00 | 276.23 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:54 PM |
| 1799 | lj | 253.35 | 344.90 | 273.96 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:47 PM |
| 1800 | lj | 256.27 | 347.41 | 275.81 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:00:44 PM |