🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 1 hour ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24442
Jumps (7d)
46
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24442)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1751 | bj | 238.02 | 342.87 | 289.40 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:06:54 PM |
| 1752 | bj | 241.19 | 347.92 | 296.24 | 8 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:06:37 PM |
| 1753 | bj | 240.11 | 351.40 | 296.73 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:06:31 PM |
| 1754 | bj | 238.01 | 341.31 | 291.33 | 9 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:06:13 PM |
| 1755 | bj | 239.25 | 338.39 | 292.49 | 9 | 58% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:06:05 PM |
| 1756 | bj | 244.31 | 354.00 | 297.80 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:05:42 PM |
| 1757 | bj | 241.97 | 357.64 | 292.87 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:05:39 PM |
| 1758 | bj | 242.05 | 351.51 | 296.70 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:05:37 PM |
| 1759 | bj | 218.66 | 322.80 | 251.82 | 8 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:05:35 PM |
| 1760 | bj | 241.93 | 357.75 | 292.30 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:05:32 PM |
| 1761 | bj | 240.82 | 355.34 | 297.95 | 8 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:05:26 PM |
| 1762 | bj | 228.73 | 334.32 | 294.19 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:46 PM |
| 1763 | lj | 255.04 | 342.15 | 272.67 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:28 PM |
| 1764 | lj | 253.41 | 341.62 | 274.56 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:26 PM |
| 1765 | lj | 254.69 | 338.41 | 273.65 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:22 PM |
| 1766 | lj | 254.39 | 343.54 | 275.15 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:20 PM |
| 1767 | lj | 254.01 | 344.42 | 275.25 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:17 PM |
| 1768 | lj | 255.81 | 348.73 | 275.36 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:14 PM |
| 1769 | lj | 256.21 | 348.21 | 276.42 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:08 PM |
| 1770 | lj | 254.29 | 345.31 | 276.48 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:05 PM |
| 1771 | lj | 256.73 | 345.70 | 274.83 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:04:02 PM |
| 1772 | lj | 257.23 | 349.09 | 275.57 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:59 PM |
| 1773 | lj | 253.51 | 344.33 | 276.16 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:56 PM |
| 1774 | lj | 253.32 | 343.40 | 273.85 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:48 PM |
| 1775 | lj | 257.66 | 346.46 | 275.81 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:03:42 PM |