🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | ldbhop | 250.05 | 332.86 | 289.51 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:42:35 AM |
| 152 | ldbhop | 251.74 | 335.45 | 299.11 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:42:28 AM |
| 153 | lj | 255.64 | 347.87 | 275.57 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:41:55 AM |
| 154 | lj | 255.85 | 351.28 | 274.89 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:41:41 AM |
| 155 | lj | 255.14 | 340.58 | 276.02 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:41:34 AM |
| 156 | lj | 253.88 | 341.09 | 275.69 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:41:26 AM |
| 157 | lj | 255.10 | 347.07 | 275.61 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:41:19 AM |
| 158 | lj | 254.24 | 343.01 | 274.15 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:41:09 AM |
| 159 | lj | 253.62 | 344.91 | 276.07 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:41:00 AM |
| 160 | lj | 255.65 | 346.76 | 276.38 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:40:49 AM |
| 161 | lj | 252.34 | 328.84 | 275.27 | 9 | 62% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:40:42 AM |
| 162 | lj | 252.62 | 344.73 | 275.75 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:40:32 AM |
| 163 | lj | 253.81 | 346.04 | 274.92 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:40:27 AM |
| 164 | lj | 254.36 | 348.81 | 274.85 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:40:24 AM |
| 165 | lj | 253.27 | 341.41 | 275.00 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:40:17 AM |
| 166 | lj | 254.62 | 344.69 | 275.25 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:40:11 AM |
| 167 | lj | 248.08 | 337.56 | 274.35 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:40:08 AM |
| 168 | lj | 254.25 | 345.81 | 275.45 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:40:04 AM |
| 169 | lj | 253.17 | 345.90 | 275.02 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:57 AM |
| 170 | lj | 254.43 | 346.27 | 274.95 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:53 AM |
| 171 | lj | 251.62 | 336.78 | 275.15 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:48 AM |
| 172 | lj | 253.29 | 343.98 | 275.42 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:42 AM |
| 173 | lj | 252.93 | 345.00 | 271.83 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:38 AM |
| 174 | lj | 254.41 | 345.93 | 273.57 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:34 AM |
| 175 | lj | 255.35 | 346.50 | 274.27 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:39:30 AM |