🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 5 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1701 | lj | 251.62 | 342.16 | 275.10 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:10:47 PM |
| 1702 | lj | 254.18 | 346.56 | 275.96 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:10:35 PM |
| 1703 | lj | 255.52 | 348.72 | 274.59 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:10:09 PM |
| 1704 | lj | 255.33 | 344.05 | 276.03 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:48 PM |
| 1705 | lj | 254.68 | 345.81 | 275.45 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:30 PM |
| 1706 | lj | 253.53 | 339.22 | 272.49 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:28 PM |
| 1707 | lj | 257.36 | 344.63 | 274.96 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:25 PM |
| 1708 | lj | 255.61 | 350.09 | 275.11 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:17 PM |
| 1709 | lj | 254.36 | 347.19 | 275.54 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:11 PM |
| 1710 | lj | 252.70 | 344.08 | 273.49 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:09 PM |
| 1711 | lj | 252.36 | 333.07 | 274.99 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:07 PM |
| 1712 | lj | 253.61 | 341.35 | 275.11 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:04 PM |
| 1713 | lj | 256.98 | 347.52 | 274.68 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:09:02 PM |
| 1714 | lj | 251.84 | 337.94 | 276.17 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:08:55 PM |
| 1715 | lj | 253.68 | 346.19 | 274.36 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:08:53 PM |
| 1716 | lj | 256.98 | 345.90 | 274.97 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:08:50 PM |
| 1717 | lj | 254.27 | 344.85 | 275.08 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:08:34 PM |
| 1718 | lj | 254.70 | 346.06 | 274.10 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:08:22 PM |
| 1719 | lj | 255.52 | 343.96 | 274.00 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:08:20 PM |
| 1720 | lj | 256.06 | 346.34 | 274.89 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:08:18 PM |
| 1721 | bj | 215.59 | 312.02 | 286.75 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:08:08 PM |
| 1722 | bj | 237.55 | 355.55 | 296.03 | 8 | 95% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:07:47 PM |
| 1723 | bj | 227.80 | 339.72 | 296.60 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:07:45 PM |
| 1724 | bj | 227.37 | 333.25 | 293.87 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:07:40 PM |
| 1725 | bj | 228.67 | 333.34 | 295.70 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:07:30 PM |