🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 5 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1676 | lj | 251.57 | 319.46 | 276.12 | 4 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:07 PM |
| 1677 | lj | 247.17 | 325.12 | 271.45 | 4 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:05 PM |
| 1678 | lj | 248.65 | 326.42 | 275.06 | 4 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:02 PM |
| 1679 | lj | 250.87 | 323.74 | 275.11 | 4 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:54 PM |
| 1680 | lj | 250.88 | 330.28 | 274.97 | 5 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:47 PM |
| 1681 | lj | 250.82 | 326.77 | 276.34 | 4 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:45 PM |
| 1682 | lj | 249.10 | 332.07 | 275.55 | 4 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:42 PM |
| 1683 | lj | 251.53 | 328.25 | 275.69 | 4 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:39 PM |
| 1684 | lj | 246.89 | 326.24 | 275.47 | 4 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:36 PM |
| 1685 | lj | 250.85 | 325.68 | 273.63 | 4 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:32 PM |
| 1686 | lj | 250.04 | 322.85 | 275.80 | 4 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:29 PM |
| 1687 | lj | 248.77 | 323.95 | 275.30 | 4 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:23 PM |
| 1688 | lj | 250.30 | 331.19 | 275.40 | 6 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:14:20 PM |
| 1689 | lj | 253.24 | 342.88 | 274.91 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:13:45 PM |
| 1690 | lj | 254.84 | 346.10 | 276.23 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:13:43 PM |
| 1691 | lj | 254.23 | 345.57 | 274.63 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:13:41 PM |
| 1692 | lj | 256.53 | 346.77 | 276.19 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:13:29 PM |
| 1693 | lj | 256.00 | 342.68 | 274.61 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:13:27 PM |
| 1694 | lj | 256.74 | 347.68 | 274.39 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:13:22 PM |
| 1695 | lj | 256.20 | 344.86 | 274.52 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:12:12 PM |
| 1696 | lj | 256.03 | 346.82 | 275.45 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:11:36 PM |
| 1697 | lj | 255.50 | 344.93 | 276.55 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:11:27 PM |
| 1698 | lj | 252.38 | 341.58 | 274.87 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:11:21 PM |
| 1699 | lj | 252.20 | 338.89 | 273.43 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:11:09 PM |
| 1700 | lj | 253.55 | 341.27 | 274.58 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:10:52 PM |