🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 5 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1651 | lj | 255.05 | 346.23 | 273.55 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:20:00 PM |
| 1652 | lj | 253.89 | 342.42 | 274.23 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:19:58 PM |
| 1653 | lj | 251.06 | 338.31 | 272.64 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:19:56 PM |
| 1654 | lj | 250.40 | 336.74 | 274.46 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:19:53 PM |
| 1655 | lj | 249.01 | 331.75 | 274.42 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:16:34 PM |
| 1656 | lj | 251.63 | 343.90 | 271.03 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:16:28 PM |
| 1657 | lj | 254.46 | 344.95 | 274.93 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:16:24 PM |
| 1658 | lj | 250.63 | 339.54 | 274.75 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:16:19 PM |
| 1659 | lj | 253.47 | 346.35 | 273.83 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:16:15 PM |
| 1660 | lj | 255.26 | 344.37 | 273.65 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:16:11 PM |
| 1661 | lj | 254.02 | 342.07 | 273.45 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:16:04 PM |
| 1662 | lj | 254.20 | 343.53 | 273.75 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:59 PM |
| 1663 | lj | 250.63 | 336.51 | 275.16 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:54 PM |
| 1664 | lj | 254.04 | 345.16 | 274.30 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:48 PM |
| 1665 | lj | 248.62 | 333.46 | 274.87 | 6 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:38 PM |
| 1666 | lj | 248.03 | 320.65 | 273.82 | 4 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:32 PM |
| 1667 | lj | 248.40 | 323.02 | 274.00 | 5 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:27 PM |
| 1668 | lj | 248.01 | 318.33 | 271.99 | 4 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:25 PM |
| 1669 | lj | 247.14 | 321.69 | 270.00 | 4 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:23 PM |
| 1670 | lj | 246.02 | 310.39 | 273.02 | 4 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:20 PM |
| 1671 | lj | 250.70 | 321.88 | 275.30 | 4 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:18 PM |
| 1672 | lj | 249.14 | 324.90 | 275.33 | 4 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:16 PM |
| 1673 | lj | 247.74 | 326.43 | 272.27 | 4 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:14 PM |
| 1674 | lj | 247.23 | 323.82 | 272.94 | 4 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:12 PM |
| 1675 | lj | 246.74 | 324.95 | 274.61 | 4 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:15:09 PM |