🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1626 | lj | 257.10 | 348.68 | 274.79 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:23:36 PM |
| 1627 | lj | 252.69 | 344.51 | 274.12 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:22:42 PM |
| 1628 | lj | 255.23 | 346.94 | 276.04 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:22:39 PM |
| 1629 | lj | 256.08 | 340.54 | 273.54 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:22:17 PM |
| 1630 | lj | 253.44 | 340.31 | 273.17 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:22:03 PM |
| 1631 | lj | 253.82 | 342.54 | 273.18 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:22:01 PM |
| 1632 | lj | 253.46 | 340.19 | 274.83 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:51 PM |
| 1633 | lj | 253.46 | 340.57 | 274.01 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:47 PM |
| 1634 | lj | 252.45 | 342.18 | 274.97 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:43 PM |
| 1635 | lj | 256.02 | 342.50 | 275.51 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:40 PM |
| 1636 | lj | 251.11 | 331.75 | 275.63 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:36 PM |
| 1637 | lj | 250.98 | 337.45 | 275.41 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:32 PM |
| 1638 | lj | 252.82 | 347.11 | 270.44 | 9 | 94% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:18 PM |
| 1639 | lj | 248.47 | 332.20 | 274.93 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:16 PM |
| 1640 | lj | 256.47 | 350.47 | 274.89 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:09 PM |
| 1641 | lj | 255.37 | 344.31 | 274.99 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:04 PM |
| 1642 | lj | 249.19 | 331.40 | 272.59 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:21:00 PM |
| 1643 | lj | 254.37 | 345.62 | 274.43 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:20:42 PM |
| 1644 | lj | 247.97 | 321.69 | 274.40 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:20:33 PM |
| 1645 | lj | 252.56 | 341.90 | 274.17 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:20:31 PM |
| 1646 | lj | 251.01 | 337.15 | 274.91 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:20:27 PM |
| 1647 | lj | 253.47 | 343.12 | 275.07 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:20:25 PM |
| 1648 | lj | 255.52 | 343.34 | 275.32 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:20:09 PM |
| 1649 | lj | 254.03 | 339.75 | 274.74 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:20:04 PM |
| 1650 | lj | 252.71 | 344.08 | 272.81 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:20:02 PM |