🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | mcj | 269.73 | 351.86 | 292.19 | 8 | 73% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 22 | dropmscj | 269.24 | 356.26 | 294.22 | 8 | 82% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 23 | ldbhop | 268.38 | 358.74 | 290.32 | 10 | 82% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 24 | dropdscj | 267.90 | 352.77 | 299.58 | 7 | 82% | flashbang | ▶ replay |
| 25 | dropmcj | 267.84 | 356.23 | 306.30 | 8 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 26 | realldbhop | 267.64 | 371.38 | 303.92 | 9 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 27 | dropcj | 266.59 | 349.06 | 292.17 | 8 | 82% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 28 | dropdcj | 266.24 | 353.81 | 296.75 | 7 | 88% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 29 | lj | 266.17 | 356.78 | 287.28 | 10 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 30 | dropmcj | 266.00 | 347.81 | 289.72 | 8 | 80% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 31 | realldbhop | 265.50 | 357.07 | 288.87 | 10 | 89% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 32 | hj | 265.26 | 357.57 | 286.53 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 33 | dropdcj | 264.81 | 352.49 | 298.00 | 8 | 84% | hegrenade | ▶ replay |
| 34 | dropscj | 263.48 | 352.84 | 287.11 | 8 | 87% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 35 | dscj | 262.85 | 346.89 | 290.04 | 8 | 73% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 36 | dropdcj | 262.47 | 349.51 | 286.53 | 7 | 86% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 37 | mscj | 261.99 | 343.17 | 285.56 | 7 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 38 | mcj | 261.88 | 359.20 | 290.19 | 10 | 86% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 39 | dscj | 261.41 | 349.38 | 284.82 | 9 | 83% | aug | ▶ replay |
| 40 | scj | 261.02 | 341.94 | 287.85 | 9 | 71% | p90 | ▶ replay |
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1576 | ldbhop | 262.01 | 344.06 | 296.20 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:47 PM |
| 1577 | ldbhop | 262.81 | 347.61 | 284.39 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:41 PM |
| 1578 | ldbhop | 246.86 | 312.91 | 297.07 | 10 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:36 PM |
| 1579 | ldbhop | 245.04 | 318.21 | 284.07 | 10 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:29 PM |
| 1580 | ldbhop | 241.43 | 300.67 | 294.56 | 9 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:28 PM |
| 1581 | ldbhop | 271.02 | 360.83 | 294.77 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:25 PM |
| 1582 | ldbhop | 261.40 | 350.49 | 291.92 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:21 PM |
| 1583 | ldbhop | 271.49 | 366.58 | 298.85 | 9 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:10 PM |
| 1584 | ldbhop | 240.26 | 304.49 | 288.58 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:05 PM |
| 1585 | ldbhop | 266.53 | 358.47 | 289.35 | 9 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:04 PM |
| 1586 | ldbhop | 256.96 | 340.44 | 299.14 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:01 PM |
| 1587 | ldbhop | 264.36 | 347.04 | 289.80 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:59 PM |
| 1588 | ldbhop | 263.20 | 351.27 | 287.20 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:50 PM |
| 1589 | ldbhop | 262.21 | 346.56 | 283.87 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:37 PM |
| 1590 | ldbhop | 250.49 | 331.46 | 299.07 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:34 PM |
| 1591 | ldbhop | 251.60 | 327.47 | 295.25 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:31 PM |
| 1592 | ldbhop | 250.75 | 330.05 | 292.17 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:29 PM |
| 1593 | ldbhop | 265.59 | 355.28 | 285.32 | 10 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:22 PM |
| 1594 | ldbhop | 257.97 | 344.27 | 280.87 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:20 PM |
| 1595 | ldbhop | 273.90 | 366.99 | 298.90 | 10 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:18 PM |
| 1596 | ldbhop | 263.63 | 348.51 | 287.20 | 10 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:14 PM |
| 1597 | ldbhop | 266.66 | 353.84 | 293.48 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:11 PM |
| 1598 | ldbhop | 266.76 | 344.22 | 289.23 | 10 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:09 PM |
| 1599 | lj | 253.11 | 340.94 | 273.62 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:00 PM |
| 1600 | lj | 253.27 | 345.08 | 276.11 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:31:57 PM |