🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1576 | ldbhop | 262.01 | 344.06 | 296.20 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:47 PM |
| 1577 | ldbhop | 262.81 | 347.61 | 284.39 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:41 PM |
| 1578 | ldbhop | 246.86 | 312.91 | 297.07 | 10 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:36 PM |
| 1579 | ldbhop | 245.04 | 318.21 | 284.07 | 10 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:29 PM |
| 1580 | ldbhop | 241.43 | 300.67 | 294.56 | 9 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:28 PM |
| 1581 | ldbhop | 271.02 | 360.83 | 294.77 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:25 PM |
| 1582 | ldbhop | 261.40 | 350.49 | 291.92 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:21 PM |
| 1583 | ldbhop | 271.49 | 366.58 | 298.85 | 9 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:10 PM |
| 1584 | ldbhop | 240.26 | 304.49 | 288.58 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:05 PM |
| 1585 | ldbhop | 266.53 | 358.47 | 289.35 | 9 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:04 PM |
| 1586 | ldbhop | 256.96 | 340.44 | 299.14 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:01 PM |
| 1587 | ldbhop | 264.36 | 347.04 | 289.80 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:59 PM |
| 1588 | ldbhop | 263.20 | 351.27 | 287.20 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:50 PM |
| 1589 | ldbhop | 262.21 | 346.56 | 283.87 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:37 PM |
| 1590 | ldbhop | 250.49 | 331.46 | 299.07 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:34 PM |
| 1591 | ldbhop | 251.60 | 327.47 | 295.25 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:31 PM |
| 1592 | ldbhop | 250.75 | 330.05 | 292.17 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:29 PM |
| 1593 | ldbhop | 265.59 | 355.28 | 285.32 | 10 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:22 PM |
| 1594 | ldbhop | 257.97 | 344.27 | 280.87 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:20 PM |
| 1595 | ldbhop | 273.90 | 366.99 | 298.90 | 10 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:18 PM |
| 1596 | ldbhop | 263.63 | 348.51 | 287.20 | 10 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:14 PM |
| 1597 | ldbhop | 266.66 | 353.84 | 293.48 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:11 PM |
| 1598 | ldbhop | 266.76 | 344.22 | 289.23 | 10 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:09 PM |
| 1599 | lj | 253.11 | 340.94 | 273.62 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:32:00 PM |
| 1600 | lj | 253.27 | 345.08 | 276.11 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:31:57 PM |