🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1551 | lj | 256.53 | 347.90 | 274.43 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:22 PM |
| 1552 | lj | 250.37 | 335.68 | 275.18 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:17 PM |
| 1553 | lj | 247.43 | 331.66 | 273.68 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:13 PM |
| 1554 | lj | 250.98 | 336.35 | 273.80 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:10 PM |
| 1555 | lj | 241.59 | 310.80 | 275.22 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:07 PM |
| 1556 | lj | 255.54 | 348.59 | 275.84 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:03 PM |
| 1557 | lj | 253.36 | 344.48 | 274.12 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:32:59 PM |
| 1558 | lj | 254.73 | 345.67 | 274.16 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:32:51 PM |
| 1559 | lj | 254.47 | 340.38 | 273.79 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:32:47 PM |
| 1560 | lj | 256.68 | 348.49 | 274.98 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:32:43 PM |
| 1561 | lj | 245.48 | 329.49 | 275.35 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:32:40 PM |
| 1562 | lj | 255.01 | 340.28 | 276.19 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:32:35 PM |
| 1563 | lj | 256.00 | 341.48 | 274.60 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:36:08 PM |
| 1564 | lj | 254.85 | 338.88 | 274.96 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:35:34 PM |
| 1565 | lj | 254.43 | 345.27 | 275.77 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:35:29 PM |
| 1566 | lj | 256.39 | 344.20 | 274.92 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:35:15 PM |
| 1567 | dcj | 257.13 | 342.58 | 279.70 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:35:06 PM |
| 1568 | ldbhop | 254.19 | 328.89 | 299.28 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:34:47 PM |
| 1569 | ldbhop | 265.34 | 355.13 | 284.96 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:34:43 PM |
| 1570 | ldbhop | 260.77 | 341.11 | 288.25 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:34:42 PM |
| 1571 | ldbhop | 268.64 | 358.15 | 293.73 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:34:38 PM |
| 1572 | ldbhop | 250.95 | 322.90 | 298.40 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:34:34 PM |
| 1573 | ldbhop | 257.81 | 339.96 | 290.97 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:34:33 PM |
| 1574 | ldbhop | 263.52 | 348.04 | 296.76 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:34:29 PM |
| 1575 | ldbhop | 259.89 | 347.56 | 279.26 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 6:33:51 PM |