🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1526 | lj | 254.87 | 343.12 | 275.66 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:51 PM |
| 1527 | lj | 255.09 | 343.58 | 273.88 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:45 PM |
| 1528 | lj | 255.21 | 344.77 | 274.72 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:39 PM |
| 1529 | lj | 256.43 | 346.07 | 275.73 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:37 PM |
| 1530 | lj | 251.94 | 339.43 | 274.23 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:34 PM |
| 1531 | lj | 255.55 | 343.59 | 275.36 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:25 PM |
| 1532 | lj | 254.42 | 336.91 | 274.26 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:17 PM |
| 1533 | lj | 254.45 | 339.51 | 275.09 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:12 PM |
| 1534 | lj | 253.54 | 343.80 | 275.34 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:10 PM |
| 1535 | lj | 254.52 | 340.08 | 274.04 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:07 PM |
| 1536 | lj | 252.73 | 346.44 | 274.67 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:35:03 PM |
| 1537 | lj | 252.46 | 342.12 | 275.63 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:34:53 PM |
| 1538 | lj | 254.49 | 340.97 | 274.88 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:34:25 PM |
| 1539 | lj | 255.71 | 348.29 | 274.87 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:34:20 PM |
| 1540 | lj | 252.45 | 341.72 | 274.08 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:34:17 PM |
| 1541 | lj | 252.73 | 344.30 | 272.17 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:34:12 PM |
| 1542 | lj | 252.37 | 342.71 | 269.99 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:34:10 PM |
| 1543 | lj | 255.84 | 344.15 | 274.72 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:34:03 PM |
| 1544 | lj | 256.00 | 346.36 | 275.77 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:57 PM |
| 1545 | lj | 253.84 | 343.00 | 275.25 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:53 PM |
| 1546 | lj | 249.09 | 327.50 | 274.57 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:43 PM |
| 1547 | lj | 254.16 | 348.82 | 274.43 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:39 PM |
| 1548 | lj | 251.38 | 335.88 | 275.75 | 8 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:35 PM |
| 1549 | lj | 252.57 | 343.06 | 275.41 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:29 PM |
| 1550 | lj | 251.59 | 341.56 | 274.49 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:33:26 PM |