🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501 | lj | 245.07 | 324.97 | 275.20 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 11:14:21 AM |
| 1502 | lj | 250.28 | 342.08 | 274.37 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 11:14:14 AM |
| 1503 | lj | 251.87 | 338.58 | 273.46 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 11:14:10 AM |
| 1504 | lj | 255.85 | 346.55 | 274.44 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 11:14:05 AM |
| 1505 | lj | 253.13 | 338.95 | 276.01 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 11:14:01 AM |
| 1506 | lj | 248.02 | 326.08 | 271.58 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:35:04 AM |
| 1507 | lj | 242.20 | 314.41 | 270.76 | 9 | 72% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:35:01 AM |
| 1508 | lj | 249.13 | 337.63 | 269.83 | 9 | 82% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:59 AM |
| 1509 | lj | 246.52 | 325.38 | 260.71 | 10 | 79% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:52 AM |
| 1510 | lj | 241.72 | 312.95 | 260.61 | 10 | 63% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:50 AM |
| 1511 | lj | 243.98 | 317.03 | 263.24 | 10 | 67% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:48 AM |
| 1512 | lj | 249.81 | 328.34 | 265.21 | 10 | 82% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:45 AM |
| 1513 | lj | 243.81 | 313.75 | 262.05 | 11 | 62% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:43 AM |
| 1514 | lj | 246.46 | 328.19 | 261.23 | 10 | 84% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:41 AM |
| 1515 | lj | 251.46 | 334.37 | 268.77 | 9 | 77% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:39 AM |
| 1516 | lj | 243.53 | 320.44 | 268.96 | 8 | 75% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:36 AM |
| 1517 | lj | 241.96 | 314.59 | 269.46 | 9 | 69% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:32 AM |
| 1518 | lj | 245.13 | 324.24 | 271.07 | 9 | 73% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:29 AM |
| 1519 | lj | 245.67 | 326.59 | 270.52 | 8 | 83% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:25 AM |
| 1520 | lj | 249.58 | 338.84 | 267.31 | 8 | 86% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:21 AM |
| 1521 | lj | 240.07 | 311.37 | 267.15 | 6 | 77% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:34:17 AM |
| 1522 | hj | 221.91 | 287.39 | 267.75 | 8 | 57% | p90 | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 3:33:58 AM |
| 1523 | lj | 252.72 | 339.69 | 274.25 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:36:14 PM |
| 1524 | lj | 254.16 | 344.13 | 274.19 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:36:08 PM |
| 1525 | lj | 255.17 | 341.80 | 274.19 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/31/2026, 7:36:04 PM |