🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | sbj | 243.33 | 356.29 | 295.77 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:03:58 AM |
| 127 | sbj | 222.59 | 313.41 | 256.67 | 10 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:03:55 AM |
| 128 | sbj | 243.09 | 355.88 | 294.64 | 10 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:03:48 AM |
| 129 | sbj | 248.50 | 357.49 | 297.80 | 10 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:03:36 AM |
| 130 | sbj | 246.03 | 350.62 | 295.91 | 10 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:03:34 AM |
| 131 | sbj | 247.66 | 359.68 | 299.68 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:03:14 AM |
| 132 | sbj | 247.70 | 365.37 | 295.96 | 10 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:02:57 AM |
| 133 | sbj | 244.90 | 357.34 | 291.65 | 10 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:02:55 AM |
| 134 | sbj | 221.19 | 323.20 | 253.11 | 10 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:02:50 AM |
| 135 | sbj | 222.48 | 323.75 | 252.40 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:02:27 AM |
| 136 | sbj | 247.85 | 363.64 | 295.60 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:02:19 AM |
| 137 | sbj | 245.17 | 355.43 | 296.12 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:02:16 AM |
| 138 | sbj | 240.81 | 342.11 | 295.85 | 9 | 62% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:02:13 AM |
| 139 | sbj | 218.31 | 309.32 | 255.75 | 10 | 60% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:01:56 AM |
| 140 | sbj | 219.08 | 303.96 | 254.24 | 9 | 54% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:01:47 AM |
| 141 | sbj | 242.25 | 345.32 | 295.20 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:01:42 AM |
| 142 | sbj | 224.67 | 324.48 | 255.86 | 10 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:01:40 AM |
| 143 | sbj | 218.41 | 306.57 | 250.69 | 8 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:01:37 AM |
| 144 | sbj | 243.52 | 359.05 | 294.78 | 10 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:01:32 AM |
| 145 | ldbhop | 262.08 | 354.27 | 290.24 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:42:56 AM |
| 146 | ldbhop | 262.82 | 349.26 | 287.29 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:42:54 AM |
| 147 | ldbhop | 266.15 | 362.19 | 288.48 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:42:52 AM |
| 148 | ldbhop | 261.28 | 355.75 | 281.00 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:42:48 AM |
| 149 | ldbhop | 262.96 | 361.08 | 287.69 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:42:46 AM |
| 150 | ldbhop | 260.82 | 354.79 | 280.09 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/2/2026, 6:42:44 AM |