🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | mcj | 269.73 | 351.86 | 292.19 | 8 | 73% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 22 | dropmscj | 269.24 | 356.26 | 294.22 | 8 | 82% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 23 | ldbhop | 268.38 | 358.74 | 290.32 | 10 | 82% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 24 | dropdscj | 267.90 | 352.77 | 299.58 | 7 | 82% | flashbang | ▶ replay |
| 25 | dropmcj | 267.84 | 356.23 | 306.30 | 8 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 26 | realldbhop | 267.64 | 371.38 | 303.92 | 9 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 27 | dropcj | 266.59 | 349.06 | 292.17 | 8 | 82% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 28 | dropdcj | 266.24 | 353.81 | 296.75 | 7 | 88% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 29 | lj | 266.17 | 356.78 | 287.28 | 10 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 30 | dropmcj | 266.00 | 347.81 | 289.72 | 8 | 80% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 31 | realldbhop | 265.50 | 357.07 | 288.87 | 10 | 89% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 32 | hj | 265.26 | 357.57 | 286.53 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 33 | dropdcj | 264.81 | 352.49 | 298.00 | 8 | 84% | hegrenade | ▶ replay |
| 34 | dropscj | 263.48 | 352.84 | 287.11 | 8 | 87% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 35 | dscj | 262.85 | 346.89 | 290.04 | 8 | 73% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 36 | dropdcj | 262.47 | 349.51 | 286.53 | 7 | 86% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 37 | mscj | 261.99 | 343.17 | 285.56 | 7 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 38 | mcj | 261.88 | 359.20 | 290.19 | 10 | 86% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 39 | dscj | 261.41 | 349.38 | 284.82 | 9 | 83% | aug | ▶ replay |
| 40 | scj | 261.02 | 341.94 | 287.85 | 9 | 71% | p90 | ▶ replay |
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | lj | 255.56 | 343.83 | 275.10 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:38 PM |
| 1402 | lj | 253.99 | 342.15 | 273.37 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:36 PM |
| 1403 | bj | 229.58 | 327.09 | 281.99 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:17 PM |
| 1404 | bj | 218.42 | 321.85 | 249.20 | 8 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:15 PM |
| 1405 | bhopinduck | 223.07 | 348.90 | 292.94 | 7 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:01 PM |
| 1406 | bhopinduck | 194.28 | 288.27 | 247.07 | 7 | 57% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:57 PM |
| 1407 | bhopinduck | 196.29 | 301.42 | 246.50 | 7 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:52 PM |
| 1408 | bhopinduck | 199.45 | 308.48 | 249.82 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:50 PM |
| 1409 | bhopinduck | 192.06 | 284.98 | 251.67 | 8 | 49% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:47 PM |
| 1410 | bhopinduck | 197.38 | 300.39 | 252.96 | 7 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:45 PM |
| 1411 | bhopinduck | 194.18 | 300.59 | 243.14 | 7 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:43 PM |
| 1412 | bhopinduck | 199.35 | 304.92 | 256.81 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:35 PM |
| 1413 | bhopinduck | 188.30 | 269.95 | 248.46 | 7 | 29% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:31 PM |
| 1414 | dropscj | 257.56 | 335.14 | 278.36 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:16 PM |
| 1415 | ldbhop | 262.27 | 341.31 | 295.74 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:07 PM |
| 1416 | ldbhop | 248.24 | 318.52 | 279.97 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:06 PM |
| 1417 | ldbhop | 263.55 | 346.42 | 287.61 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:00 PM |
| 1418 | ldbhop | 253.65 | 332.48 | 282.94 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:54 PM |
| 1419 | ldbhop | 271.04 | 358.30 | 298.91 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:47 PM |
| 1420 | lj | 253.63 | 343.05 | 274.39 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:35 PM |
| 1421 | lj | 252.65 | 341.81 | 275.06 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:28 PM |
| 1422 | lj | 256.29 | 344.30 | 274.77 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:19 PM |
| 1423 | lj | 256.73 | 343.63 | 275.89 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:11 PM |
| 1424 | lj | 255.14 | 346.72 | 274.53 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:05:31 PM |
| 1425 | lj | 254.47 | 344.69 | 275.32 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:05:28 PM |