🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | lj | 255.56 | 343.83 | 275.10 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:38 PM |
| 1402 | lj | 253.99 | 342.15 | 273.37 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:36 PM |
| 1403 | bj | 229.58 | 327.09 | 281.99 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:17 PM |
| 1404 | bj | 218.42 | 321.85 | 249.20 | 8 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:15 PM |
| 1405 | bhopinduck | 223.07 | 348.90 | 292.94 | 7 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:01 PM |
| 1406 | bhopinduck | 194.28 | 288.27 | 247.07 | 7 | 57% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:57 PM |
| 1407 | bhopinduck | 196.29 | 301.42 | 246.50 | 7 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:52 PM |
| 1408 | bhopinduck | 199.45 | 308.48 | 249.82 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:50 PM |
| 1409 | bhopinduck | 192.06 | 284.98 | 251.67 | 8 | 49% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:47 PM |
| 1410 | bhopinduck | 197.38 | 300.39 | 252.96 | 7 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:45 PM |
| 1411 | bhopinduck | 194.18 | 300.59 | 243.14 | 7 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:43 PM |
| 1412 | bhopinduck | 199.35 | 304.92 | 256.81 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:35 PM |
| 1413 | bhopinduck | 188.30 | 269.95 | 248.46 | 7 | 29% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:31 PM |
| 1414 | dropscj | 257.56 | 335.14 | 278.36 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:16 PM |
| 1415 | ldbhop | 262.27 | 341.31 | 295.74 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:07 PM |
| 1416 | ldbhop | 248.24 | 318.52 | 279.97 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:06 PM |
| 1417 | ldbhop | 263.55 | 346.42 | 287.61 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:07:00 PM |
| 1418 | ldbhop | 253.65 | 332.48 | 282.94 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:54 PM |
| 1419 | ldbhop | 271.04 | 358.30 | 298.91 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:47 PM |
| 1420 | lj | 253.63 | 343.05 | 274.39 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:35 PM |
| 1421 | lj | 252.65 | 341.81 | 275.06 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:28 PM |
| 1422 | lj | 256.29 | 344.30 | 274.77 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:19 PM |
| 1423 | lj | 256.73 | 343.63 | 275.89 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:06:11 PM |
| 1424 | lj | 255.14 | 346.72 | 274.53 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:05:31 PM |
| 1425 | lj | 254.47 | 344.69 | 275.32 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:05:28 PM |