🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1376 | bhopinduck | 178.15 | 267.09 | 213.32 | 6 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:49 PM |
| 1377 | bhopinduck | 198.33 | 305.39 | 248.27 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:47 PM |
| 1378 | bhopinduck | 176.01 | 269.12 | 211.84 | 7 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:40 PM |
| 1379 | bhopinduck | 217.20 | 342.57 | 292.43 | 7 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:37 PM |
| 1380 | bhopinduck | 216.49 | 325.28 | 292.91 | 7 | 51% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:35 PM |
| 1381 | bhopinduck | 151.79 | 259.69 | 212.82 | 6 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:30 PM |
| 1382 | bhopinduck | 191.08 | 291.96 | 247.88 | 6 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:28 PM |
| 1383 | bhopinduck | 194.85 | 296.55 | 253.07 | 6 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:25 PM |
| 1384 | bhopinduck | 213.54 | 336.65 | 296.61 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:23 PM |
| 1385 | bhopinduck | 189.15 | 287.52 | 248.88 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:21 PM |
| 1386 | bhopinduck | 178.12 | 277.84 | 213.09 | 7 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:14 PM |
| 1387 | bhopinduck | 198.95 | 307.15 | 249.26 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:11 PM |
| 1388 | bhopinduck | 211.45 | 326.15 | 292.63 | 7 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:04 PM |
| 1389 | bhopinduck | 195.73 | 295.64 | 250.49 | 8 | 57% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:57 PM |
| 1390 | bhopinduck | 214.27 | 334.38 | 291.80 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:55 PM |
| 1391 | bhopinduck | 211.53 | 316.85 | 295.89 | 8 | 31% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:52 PM |
| 1392 | bhopinduck | 222.52 | 350.85 | 292.67 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:50 PM |
| 1393 | bhopinduck | 197.68 | 302.98 | 252.29 | 7 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:48 PM |
| 1394 | bhopinduck | 155.44 | 262.44 | 216.35 | 6 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:45 PM |
| 1395 | bhopinduck | 196.78 | 292.99 | 249.72 | 8 | 55% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:40 PM |
| 1396 | lj | 254.63 | 342.52 | 274.73 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:28 PM |
| 1397 | lj | 254.54 | 343.56 | 274.82 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:20 PM |
| 1398 | lj | 253.93 | 341.33 | 274.73 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:09:12 PM |
| 1399 | lj | 256.39 | 342.57 | 275.25 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:57 PM |
| 1400 | lj | 252.50 | 340.41 | 274.92 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:08:41 PM |