🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1351 | bhopinduck | 197.43 | 305.02 | 248.62 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:07 PM |
| 1352 | bhopinduck | 198.57 | 305.79 | 251.99 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:05 PM |
| 1353 | bhopinduck | 176.19 | 272.18 | 213.58 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:03 PM |
| 1354 | bhopinduck | 220.57 | 346.74 | 292.88 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:00 PM |
| 1355 | bhopinduck | 201.48 | 309.17 | 254.35 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:57 PM |
| 1356 | bhopinduck | 174.95 | 263.92 | 216.42 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:55 PM |
| 1357 | bhopinduck | 188.95 | 298.39 | 255.49 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:53 PM |
| 1358 | bhopinduck | 192.99 | 299.86 | 248.26 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:51 PM |
| 1359 | bhopinduck | 195.16 | 301.71 | 251.13 | 7 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:48 PM |
| 1360 | bhopinduck | 213.96 | 335.79 | 295.46 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:46 PM |
| 1361 | bhopinduck | 199.53 | 307.60 | 253.20 | 7 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:41 PM |
| 1362 | bhopinduck | 172.98 | 268.76 | 213.89 | 8 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:38 PM |
| 1363 | bhopinduck | 188.45 | 289.62 | 251.21 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:36 PM |
| 1364 | bhopinduck | 222.06 | 348.79 | 291.79 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:33 PM |
| 1365 | bhopinduck | 223.90 | 347.60 | 294.83 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:31 PM |
| 1366 | bhopinduck | 224.14 | 350.95 | 297.30 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:24 PM |
| 1367 | bhopinduck | 191.57 | 295.10 | 253.46 | 6 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:19 PM |
| 1368 | bhopinduck | 221.81 | 340.57 | 298.22 | 8 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:16 PM |
| 1369 | bhopinduck | 221.15 | 350.06 | 294.81 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:14 PM |
| 1370 | bhopinduck | 211.65 | 343.58 | 296.07 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:12 PM |
| 1371 | bhopinduck | 218.47 | 350.26 | 296.06 | 7 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:09 PM |
| 1372 | bhopinduck | 219.72 | 349.24 | 292.96 | 7 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:07 PM |
| 1373 | bhopinduck | 213.86 | 340.39 | 294.41 | 7 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:11:02 PM |
| 1374 | bhopinduck | 216.35 | 340.44 | 283.24 | 7 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:57 PM |
| 1375 | bhopinduck | 199.49 | 303.31 | 251.26 | 8 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:10:54 PM |