🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1326 | bhopinduck | 185.22 | 283.56 | 252.62 | 7 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:08 PM |
| 1327 | bhopinduck | 185.11 | 286.37 | 247.58 | 7 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:05 PM |
| 1328 | bhopinduck | 224.11 | 350.93 | 299.50 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:02 PM |
| 1329 | bhopinduck | 186.79 | 282.41 | 249.81 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:55 PM |
| 1330 | bhopinduck | 194.45 | 299.77 | 250.73 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:53 PM |
| 1331 | bhopinduck | 196.09 | 304.49 | 252.37 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:50 PM |
| 1332 | bhopinduck | 219.71 | 350.12 | 294.50 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:48 PM |
| 1333 | bhopinduck | 217.39 | 341.10 | 291.60 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:46 PM |
| 1334 | bhopinduck | 214.89 | 339.43 | 289.33 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:43 PM |
| 1335 | bhopinduck | 197.63 | 311.20 | 249.74 | 7 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:41 PM |
| 1336 | bhopinduck | 222.99 | 349.72 | 299.96 | 7 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:38 PM |
| 1337 | bhopinduck | 190.75 | 292.40 | 256.48 | 7 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:36 PM |
| 1338 | bhopinduck | 186.08 | 275.80 | 256.44 | 6 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:33 PM |
| 1339 | bhopinduck | 186.38 | 284.80 | 253.11 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:31 PM |
| 1340 | bhopinduck | 191.95 | 289.40 | 254.55 | 7 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:28 PM |
| 1341 | bhopinduck | 204.66 | 319.48 | 258.02 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:26 PM |
| 1342 | bhopinduck | 196.60 | 301.24 | 248.54 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:23 PM |
| 1343 | bhopinduck | 223.71 | 349.67 | 293.18 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:21 PM |
| 1344 | bhopinduck | 203.58 | 318.02 | 255.71 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:13:18 PM |
| 1345 | bhopinduck | 191.62 | 298.00 | 252.02 | 7 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:24 PM |
| 1346 | bhopinduck | 191.54 | 301.05 | 250.40 | 7 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:22 PM |
| 1347 | bhopinduck | 197.73 | 305.69 | 251.88 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:19 PM |
| 1348 | bhopinduck | 192.91 | 299.02 | 291.59 | 7 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:17 PM |
| 1349 | bhopinduck | 212.96 | 319.77 | 295.35 | 7 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:15 PM |
| 1350 | sbj | 232.35 | 327.42 | 296.21 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:12:12 PM |