🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 | lj | 254.04 | 343.88 | 275.37 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:16:06 PM |
| 1302 | lj | 255.46 | 340.08 | 276.29 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:16:03 PM |
| 1303 | lj | 256.14 | 337.35 | 275.20 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:16:01 PM |
| 1304 | bhopinduck | 193.34 | 281.93 | 251.72 | 7 | 41% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:59 PM |
| 1305 | bhopinduck | 216.40 | 331.11 | 291.41 | 8 | 55% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:56 PM |
| 1306 | bhopinduck | 219.12 | 330.59 | 293.92 | 8 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:51 PM |
| 1307 | bhopinduck | 190.96 | 275.84 | 250.04 | 7 | 36% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:49 PM |
| 1308 | lj | 254.05 | 343.20 | 274.67 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:42 PM |
| 1309 | lj | 256.15 | 345.67 | 276.06 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:25 PM |
| 1310 | lj | 253.02 | 342.75 | 274.17 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:17 PM |
| 1311 | lj | 256.33 | 344.19 | 275.22 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:12 PM |
| 1312 | bhopinduck | 200.50 | 311.74 | 254.77 | 7 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:07 PM |
| 1313 | bhopinduck | 154.92 | 213.59 | 210.02 | 8 | 12% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:05 PM |
| 1314 | bhopinduck | 194.23 | 296.24 | 249.44 | 6 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:15:00 PM |
| 1315 | bhopinduck | 218.05 | 337.49 | 291.77 | 8 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:53 PM |
| 1316 | bhopinduck | 189.06 | 286.83 | 250.66 | 7 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:41 PM |
| 1317 | bhopinduck | 216.69 | 340.54 | 296.63 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:34 PM |
| 1318 | bhopinduck | 189.99 | 285.46 | 249.35 | 6 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:32 PM |
| 1319 | bhopinduck | 189.51 | 290.80 | 249.54 | 7 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:29 PM |
| 1320 | bhopinduck | 207.94 | 319.91 | 296.39 | 7 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:27 PM |
| 1321 | bhopinduck | 202.09 | 315.82 | 256.04 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:22 PM |
| 1322 | bhopinduck | 204.99 | 314.18 | 292.92 | 7 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:18 PM |
| 1323 | bhopinduck | 220.15 | 344.73 | 288.53 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:15 PM |
| 1324 | bhopinduck | 220.94 | 348.18 | 293.43 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:12 PM |
| 1325 | bhopinduck | 192.41 | 297.19 | 252.72 | 6 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:14:10 PM |