🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1276 | lj | 247.94 | 326.71 | 274.01 | 9 | 61% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:15 PM |
| 1277 | lj | 247.55 | 317.19 | 275.53 | 9 | 47% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:07 PM |
| 1278 | lj | 252.37 | 345.43 | 274.78 | 9 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:04 PM |
| 1279 | lj | 245.76 | 320.39 | 275.30 | 10 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:02 PM |
| 1280 | lj | 252.34 | 346.01 | 272.63 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:00 PM |
| 1281 | lj | 244.02 | 311.12 | 273.38 | 10 | 44% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:50 PM |
| 1282 | lj | 241.69 | 311.55 | 260.67 | 11 | 61% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:48 PM |
| 1283 | lj | 254.47 | 333.15 | 274.05 | 10 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:45 PM |
| 1284 | lj | 256.51 | 341.17 | 274.17 | 10 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:40 PM |
| 1285 | lj | 254.29 | 331.46 | 269.50 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:34 PM |
| 1286 | lj | 246.54 | 321.13 | 275.86 | 9 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:26 PM |
| 1287 | lj | 251.67 | 341.34 | 273.11 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:23 PM |
| 1288 | lj | 254.21 | 345.66 | 274.37 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:21 PM |
| 1289 | lj | 247.92 | 323.78 | 272.28 | 9 | 58% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:19 PM |
| 1290 | lj | 243.82 | 309.55 | 273.23 | 10 | 40% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:17 PM |
| 1291 | lj | 249.82 | 336.62 | 272.22 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:14 PM |
| 1292 | lj | 244.75 | 323.70 | 274.85 | 9 | 57% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:10 PM |
| 1293 | lj | 248.99 | 332.39 | 272.77 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:08 PM |
| 1294 | lj | 253.26 | 344.59 | 274.83 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:17:02 PM |
| 1295 | lj | 251.79 | 340.60 | 273.81 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:16:59 PM |
| 1296 | lj | 252.06 | 333.29 | 274.41 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:16:57 PM |
| 1297 | lj | 249.50 | 338.73 | 272.65 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:16:55 PM |
| 1298 | lj | 253.25 | 338.07 | 275.50 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:16:41 PM |
| 1299 | lj | 256.25 | 335.09 | 275.55 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:16:19 PM |
| 1300 | lj | 253.30 | 341.15 | 274.68 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:16:13 PM |