🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1251 | bhopinduck | 191.22 | 282.43 | 254.97 | 7 | 39% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:55 PM |
| 1252 | lj | 241.51 | 313.14 | 260.01 | 10 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:40 PM |
| 1253 | lj | 241.00 | 298.63 | 266.56 | 10 | 34% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:38 PM |
| 1254 | lj | 253.02 | 341.01 | 271.12 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:36 PM |
| 1255 | lj | 248.49 | 316.24 | 274.43 | 10 | 47% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:34 PM |
| 1256 | lj | 244.32 | 325.77 | 274.28 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:32 PM |
| 1257 | lj | 252.51 | 334.73 | 275.94 | 10 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:29 PM |
| 1258 | lj | 251.13 | 341.43 | 274.90 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:26 PM |
| 1259 | lj | 244.48 | 311.41 | 273.79 | 10 | 42% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:22 PM |
| 1260 | lj | 250.44 | 342.72 | 274.16 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:20 PM |
| 1261 | lj | 241.94 | 312.84 | 272.93 | 10 | 46% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:18 PM |
| 1262 | lj | 248.93 | 330.92 | 274.93 | 10 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:15 PM |
| 1263 | lj | 244.96 | 315.92 | 274.05 | 10 | 52% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:13 PM |
| 1264 | lj | 247.50 | 324.50 | 273.48 | 9 | 60% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:11 PM |
| 1265 | lj | 241.29 | 321.36 | 268.90 | 9 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:07 PM |
| 1266 | lj | 252.99 | 347.11 | 272.66 | 9 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:56 PM |
| 1267 | lj | 241.23 | 297.43 | 271.68 | 10 | 28% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:54 PM |
| 1268 | lj | 250.66 | 323.62 | 267.50 | 10 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:43 PM |
| 1269 | lj | 243.06 | 307.69 | 268.56 | 10 | 44% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:40 PM |
| 1270 | lj | 251.37 | 320.10 | 270.96 | 10 | 56% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:38 PM |
| 1271 | lj | 251.76 | 325.40 | 268.72 | 10 | 61% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:36 PM |
| 1272 | lj | 246.89 | 321.54 | 275.31 | 10 | 52% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:26 PM |
| 1273 | lj | 245.02 | 331.96 | 274.40 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:24 PM |
| 1274 | lj | 247.75 | 336.28 | 273.54 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:22 PM |
| 1275 | lj | 250.38 | 336.25 | 276.08 | 10 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:18:20 PM |