🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1226 | wj | 263.93 | 350.38 | 291.45 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:23:06 PM |
| 1227 | wj | 269.48 | 357.58 | 299.10 | 10 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:23:03 PM |
| 1228 | wj | 261.71 | 346.94 | 296.67 | 10 | 60% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:23:01 PM |
| 1229 | wj | 260.40 | 353.31 | 284.93 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:53 PM |
| 1230 | ldbhop | 248.14 | 311.89 | 291.85 | 8 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:34 PM |
| 1231 | ldbhop | 265.91 | 352.07 | 299.58 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:32 PM |
| 1232 | ldbhop | 250.36 | 325.65 | 296.55 | 10 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:30 PM |
| 1233 | ldbhop | 269.20 | 354.29 | 294.15 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:23 PM |
| 1234 | ldbhop | 249.73 | 325.01 | 288.36 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:21 PM |
| 1235 | ldbhop | 266.76 | 352.01 | 288.01 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:15 PM |
| 1236 | ldbhop | 256.04 | 335.10 | 287.37 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:13 PM |
| 1237 | ldbhop | 259.05 | 347.52 | 297.17 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:09 PM |
| 1238 | ldbhop | 266.40 | 358.10 | 297.86 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:07 PM |
| 1239 | ldbhop | 255.76 | 342.80 | 285.01 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:04 PM |
| 1240 | ldbhop | 254.60 | 334.05 | 292.89 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:22:00 PM |
| 1241 | ldbhop | 259.64 | 348.42 | 284.70 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:21:57 PM |
| 1242 | lj | 254.72 | 344.25 | 274.64 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:21:37 PM |
| 1243 | lj | 257.40 | 346.09 | 275.03 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:21:23 PM |
| 1244 | lj | 254.39 | 335.68 | 275.38 | 9 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:21:18 PM |
| 1245 | lj | 255.96 | 340.09 | 275.97 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:21:11 PM |
| 1246 | lj | 255.36 | 337.17 | 275.74 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:20:21 PM |
| 1247 | lj | 254.18 | 336.79 | 274.42 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:20:15 PM |
| 1248 | lj | 254.47 | 340.77 | 275.17 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:20:10 PM |
| 1249 | lj | 257.08 | 346.74 | 275.90 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:59 PM |
| 1250 | bhopinduck | 216.25 | 317.95 | 294.77 | 8 | 31% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:19:57 PM |