🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | sbj | 243.95 | 346.24 | 291.12 | 10 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:02 AM |
| 102 | sbj | 243.89 | 360.25 | 295.04 | 9 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:06:59 AM |
| 103 | sbj | 238.67 | 336.13 | 299.31 | 10 | 45% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:06:27 AM |
| 104 | sbj | 243.55 | 350.20 | 291.88 | 10 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:06:25 AM |
| 105 | sbj | 222.55 | 321.15 | 252.53 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:06:22 AM |
| 106 | sbj | 243.07 | 358.19 | 296.00 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:05:45 AM |
| 107 | sbj | 222.96 | 326.31 | 253.52 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:05:43 AM |
| 108 | sbj | 217.87 | 310.07 | 254.26 | 9 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:05:34 AM |
| 109 | sbj | 222.55 | 323.20 | 254.90 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:05:31 AM |
| 110 | sbj | 246.05 | 359.17 | 295.66 | 10 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:05:24 AM |
| 111 | sbj | 246.86 | 361.76 | 296.42 | 10 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:05:21 AM |
| 112 | sbj | 222.22 | 326.69 | 251.42 | 9 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:05:18 AM |
| 113 | sbj | 247.87 | 360.64 | 298.12 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:05:03 AM |
| 114 | sbj | 222.70 | 328.58 | 255.37 | 9 | 95% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:05:01 AM |
| 115 | sbj | 217.30 | 319.30 | 251.28 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:59 AM |
| 116 | sbj | 245.59 | 355.53 | 294.87 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:51 AM |
| 117 | sbj | 248.41 | 363.54 | 297.16 | 9 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:43 AM |
| 118 | sbj | 219.17 | 313.02 | 247.19 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:39 AM |
| 119 | sbj | 247.49 | 363.16 | 297.10 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:36 AM |
| 120 | sbj | 221.85 | 323.14 | 253.90 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:33 AM |
| 121 | sbj | 218.21 | 311.31 | 253.79 | 10 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:31 AM |
| 122 | sbj | 219.54 | 312.61 | 251.83 | 10 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:28 AM |
| 123 | sbj | 246.28 | 357.03 | 293.04 | 10 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:26 AM |
| 124 | sbj | 219.14 | 314.29 | 249.76 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:23 AM |
| 125 | sbj | 247.83 | 364.85 | 295.94 | 10 | 96% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:04:09 AM |