🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1176 | lj | 252.63 | 345.84 | 273.76 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:00 AM |
| 1177 | lj | 246.73 | 330.25 | 271.92 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:45:56 AM |
| 1178 | lj | 250.94 | 341.59 | 271.24 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:45:50 AM |
| 1179 | lj | 244.40 | 321.30 | 271.62 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:45:46 AM |
| 1180 | lj | 253.73 | 345.57 | 274.35 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:45:42 AM |
| 1181 | lj | 254.30 | 341.53 | 274.99 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:45:38 AM |
| 1182 | lj | 250.60 | 341.12 | 271.74 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:45:33 AM |
| 1183 | hj | 244.90 | 324.11 | 273.79 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:45:30 AM |
| 1184 | lj | 245.16 | 315.29 | 272.70 | 8 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:26:24 PM |
| 1185 | wj | 254.46 | 326.08 | 283.49 | 10 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:26:11 PM |
| 1186 | wj | 248.63 | 306.74 | 285.18 | 10 | 22% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:26:06 PM |
| 1187 | wj | 264.06 | 357.75 | 287.10 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:26:02 PM |
| 1188 | wj | 261.20 | 345.39 | 292.34 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:26:00 PM |
| 1189 | wj | 258.73 | 336.29 | 280.70 | 10 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:25:57 PM |
| 1190 | wj | 258.26 | 340.66 | 285.25 | 10 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:25:55 PM |
| 1191 | wj | 246.83 | 335.78 | 288.19 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:25:49 PM |
| 1192 | wj | 258.25 | 348.69 | 283.51 | 10 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:25:42 PM |
| 1193 | wj | 251.54 | 330.15 | 288.89 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:25:40 PM |
| 1194 | wj | 271.23 | 367.42 | 296.77 | 10 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:25:37 PM |
| 1195 | wj | 265.31 | 357.44 | 288.45 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:25:34 PM |
| 1196 | wj | 270.71 | 369.06 | 294.58 | 10 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:25:32 PM |
| 1197 | wj | 261.29 | 334.55 | 294.64 | 10 | 46% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:25:30 PM |
| 1198 | wj | 262.08 | 351.76 | 285.78 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:24:55 PM |
| 1199 | wj | 261.34 | 347.97 | 290.32 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:24:52 PM |
| 1200 | wj | 269.88 | 366.24 | 295.99 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/1/2026, 8:24:47 PM |