🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1151 | lj | 256.58 | 345.06 | 273.94 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:59 AM |
| 1152 | lj | 254.65 | 347.95 | 273.99 | 9 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:47 AM |
| 1153 | lj | 255.17 | 343.07 | 275.41 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:43 AM |
| 1154 | lj | 254.74 | 349.89 | 274.56 | 9 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:35 AM |
| 1155 | lj | 256.33 | 347.85 | 275.19 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:31 AM |
| 1156 | lj | 255.32 | 350.15 | 275.98 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:17 AM |
| 1157 | lj | 254.88 | 345.88 | 274.26 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:11 AM |
| 1158 | lj | 256.80 | 349.85 | 275.14 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:08 AM |
| 1159 | lj | 255.20 | 347.53 | 274.35 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:03 AM |
| 1160 | lj | 253.82 | 347.91 | 275.71 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:47:00 AM |
| 1161 | lj | 255.33 | 344.03 | 275.02 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:54 AM |
| 1162 | lj | 252.71 | 345.96 | 275.23 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:49 AM |
| 1163 | lj | 256.42 | 347.10 | 274.16 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:44 AM |
| 1164 | lj | 252.82 | 348.00 | 274.50 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:36 AM |
| 1165 | lj | 254.10 | 346.41 | 273.12 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:32 AM |
| 1166 | lj | 251.33 | 341.23 | 272.80 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:26 AM |
| 1167 | lj | 246.43 | 329.28 | 272.19 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:24 AM |
| 1168 | lj | 245.82 | 309.60 | 272.19 | 9 | 44% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:20 AM |
| 1169 | lj | 248.52 | 323.41 | 275.24 | 9 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:18 AM |
| 1170 | lj | 250.10 | 340.69 | 273.62 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:16 AM |
| 1171 | lj | 241.81 | 311.15 | 270.16 | 9 | 44% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:14 AM |
| 1172 | lj | 243.90 | 319.28 | 274.93 | 9 | 58% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:12 AM |
| 1173 | lj | 250.45 | 339.89 | 270.46 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:10 AM |
| 1174 | lj | 253.31 | 336.98 | 274.92 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:08 AM |
| 1175 | lj | 249.20 | 330.00 | 275.09 | 9 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:46:06 AM |