🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1126 | lj | 250.12 | 337.99 | 273.52 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:52:20 PM |
| 1127 | lj | 252.66 | 342.27 | 274.34 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:52:17 PM |
| 1128 | lj | 255.97 | 349.88 | 274.62 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:52:12 PM |
| 1129 | lj | 254.57 | 345.83 | 274.75 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:52:09 PM |
| 1130 | lj | 254.65 | 348.61 | 275.68 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:52:01 PM |
| 1131 | lj | 251.65 | 344.25 | 271.63 | 9 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:51:57 PM |
| 1132 | lj | 256.45 | 350.77 | 275.24 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:51:53 PM |
| 1133 | lj | 253.89 | 341.37 | 275.82 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:51:49 PM |
| 1134 | lj | 254.78 | 346.33 | 275.46 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:51:44 PM |
| 1135 | hj | 252.84 | 346.10 | 275.10 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:51:41 PM |
| 1136 | ldbhop | 244.49 | 307.06 | 293.91 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:49:07 AM |
| 1137 | dropscj | 263.82 | 352.91 | 280.03 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:49:04 AM |
| 1138 | dropscj | 257.25 | 340.57 | 275.27 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:49:01 AM |
| 1139 | ldbhop | 249.25 | 313.92 | 280.14 | 9 | 43% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:56 AM |
| 1140 | ldbhop | 254.08 | 319.05 | 281.95 | 10 | 45% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:54 AM |
| 1141 | ldbhop | 248.51 | 349.00 | 299.64 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:51 AM |
| 1142 | ldbhop | 262.89 | 337.42 | 284.55 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:49 AM |
| 1143 | ldbhop | 249.76 | 327.66 | 266.61 | 10 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:46 AM |
| 1144 | ldbhop | 253.03 | 326.44 | 283.12 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:43 AM |
| 1145 | ldbhop | 261.97 | 331.98 | 291.43 | 10 | 47% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:39 AM |
| 1146 | ldbhop | 256.84 | 338.29 | 285.69 | 9 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:33 AM |
| 1147 | ldbhop | 252.15 | 338.60 | 280.48 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:32 AM |
| 1148 | ldbhop | 250.87 | 341.82 | 289.69 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:28 AM |
| 1149 | ldbhop | 255.68 | 340.80 | 274.34 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:26 AM |
| 1150 | ldbhop | 251.91 | 333.90 | 286.96 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 5:48:15 AM |