🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1076 | lj | 248.70 | 329.58 | 273.84 | 9 | 61% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:48:14 PM |
| 1077 | lj | 254.11 | 350.09 | 275.74 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:48:06 PM |
| 1078 | lj | 247.55 | 323.56 | 274.70 | 9 | 55% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:48:02 PM |
| 1079 | lj | 253.58 | 339.98 | 275.28 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:45 PM |
| 1080 | lj | 249.39 | 324.53 | 273.76 | 9 | 52% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:42 PM |
| 1081 | lj | 253.90 | 334.99 | 274.47 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:38 PM |
| 1082 | lj | 253.08 | 346.04 | 273.14 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:31 PM |
| 1083 | lj | 250.42 | 323.14 | 274.87 | 9 | 51% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:27 PM |
| 1084 | lj | 251.92 | 341.99 | 275.34 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:24 PM |
| 1085 | lj | 251.53 | 333.33 | 273.39 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:20 PM |
| 1086 | lj | 243.20 | 300.82 | 273.26 | 9 | 28% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:16 PM |
| 1087 | lj | 248.78 | 322.62 | 273.23 | 9 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:12 PM |
| 1088 | lj | 251.30 | 328.82 | 273.37 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:09 PM |
| 1089 | lj | 254.98 | 337.53 | 272.81 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:05 PM |
| 1090 | lj | 253.77 | 337.26 | 274.41 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:47:01 PM |
| 1091 | lj | 258.02 | 346.26 | 276.20 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:46:57 PM |
| 1092 | lj | 253.24 | 333.70 | 274.06 | 9 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:46:54 PM |
| 1093 | hj | 245.52 | 309.58 | 272.60 | 9 | 41% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:46:51 PM |
| 1094 | lj | 247.05 | 309.53 | 274.33 | 9 | 38% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:46:43 PM |
| 1095 | lj | 255.59 | 343.68 | 276.10 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:57:50 PM |
| 1096 | lj | 255.42 | 347.16 | 273.45 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:57:42 PM |
| 1097 | lj | 255.29 | 348.33 | 273.69 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:57:40 PM |
| 1098 | ldbhop | 260.73 | 352.51 | 290.32 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:57:26 PM |
| 1099 | ldbhop | 262.34 | 337.82 | 285.13 | 9 | 62% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:57:23 PM |
| 1100 | ldbhop | 267.56 | 356.24 | 296.12 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/2/2026, 4:57:21 PM |