🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1051 | lj | 251.32 | 335.62 | 275.88 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:38 PM |
| 1052 | lj | 254.10 | 342.42 | 274.49 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:31 PM |
| 1053 | lj | 254.68 | 344.17 | 271.99 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:28 PM |
| 1054 | lj | 251.03 | 341.87 | 274.93 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:23 PM |
| 1055 | lj | 253.42 | 342.07 | 275.39 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:20 PM |
| 1056 | lj | 251.65 | 332.79 | 274.39 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:16 PM |
| 1057 | lj | 255.14 | 343.40 | 275.69 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:12 PM |
| 1058 | lj | 250.37 | 339.99 | 275.91 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:08 PM |
| 1059 | lj | 253.26 | 346.57 | 273.81 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:02 PM |
| 1060 | lj | 254.25 | 344.66 | 272.33 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:42:56 PM |
| 1061 | lj | 248.77 | 331.09 | 275.23 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:42:52 PM |
| 1062 | lj | 248.67 | 335.51 | 272.89 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:42:47 PM |
| 1063 | lj | 253.54 | 342.43 | 275.77 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:42:41 PM |
| 1064 | lj | 246.19 | 321.38 | 274.34 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:42:37 PM |
| 1065 | lj | 246.48 | 326.62 | 274.40 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:42:27 PM |
| 1066 | lj | 253.27 | 344.13 | 275.71 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:42:22 PM |
| 1067 | lj | 249.82 | 333.32 | 275.33 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:42:19 PM |
| 1068 | lj | 255.52 | 346.68 | 276.01 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:49:17 PM |
| 1069 | lj | 254.78 | 348.06 | 273.26 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:49:01 PM |
| 1070 | lj | 251.20 | 336.84 | 275.27 | 9 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:48:52 PM |
| 1071 | lj | 251.18 | 333.54 | 271.63 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:48:42 PM |
| 1072 | lj | 249.61 | 320.62 | 274.63 | 9 | 51% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:48:34 PM |
| 1073 | lj | 254.04 | 345.33 | 273.97 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:48:28 PM |
| 1074 | lj | 252.99 | 345.97 | 271.69 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:48:22 PM |
| 1075 | lj | 254.29 | 349.78 | 275.82 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/4/2026, 1:48:18 PM |