🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1026 | lj | 254.10 | 341.98 | 274.99 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:53 PM |
| 1027 | lj | 253.90 | 340.12 | 275.80 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:50 PM |
| 1028 | lj | 256.35 | 344.65 | 275.49 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:38 PM |
| 1029 | lj | 255.58 | 343.90 | 275.93 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:33 PM |
| 1030 | lj | 256.67 | 343.91 | 275.44 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:31 PM |
| 1031 | lj | 255.83 | 342.58 | 275.18 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:19 PM |
| 1032 | lj | 254.65 | 341.78 | 274.87 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:17 PM |
| 1033 | lj | 254.03 | 343.23 | 274.80 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:11 PM |
| 1034 | lj | 255.86 | 344.79 | 274.20 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:45:51 PM |
| 1035 | lj | 252.32 | 338.70 | 273.41 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:45:49 PM |
| 1036 | lj | 256.13 | 343.60 | 274.40 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:45:32 PM |
| 1037 | lj | 254.45 | 346.33 | 275.64 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:45:30 PM |
| 1038 | lj | 254.03 | 338.71 | 273.61 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:45:25 PM |
| 1039 | lj | 254.34 | 340.30 | 274.68 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:45:15 PM |
| 1040 | lj | 252.49 | 339.06 | 273.63 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:45:12 PM |
| 1041 | lj | 254.38 | 343.89 | 273.80 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:44:42 PM |
| 1042 | lj | 255.24 | 346.58 | 274.26 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:44:39 PM |
| 1043 | lj | 256.09 | 345.18 | 275.85 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:44:31 PM |
| 1044 | lj | 255.18 | 343.49 | 275.67 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:44:28 PM |
| 1045 | lj | 256.94 | 348.42 | 275.46 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:44:26 PM |
| 1046 | lj | 253.96 | 340.91 | 274.92 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:44:23 PM |
| 1047 | lj | 256.55 | 350.23 | 275.45 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:59 PM |
| 1048 | lj | 255.57 | 345.18 | 274.23 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:56 PM |
| 1049 | lj | 252.82 | 345.35 | 273.56 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:48 PM |
| 1050 | lj | 254.20 | 347.58 | 274.49 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:43:41 PM |