🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | lj | 254.99 | 345.30 | 275.56 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:49:38 PM |
| 1002 | lj | 253.93 | 346.52 | 275.03 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:49:26 PM |
| 1003 | lj | 256.07 | 347.96 | 274.76 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:49:23 PM |
| 1004 | lj | 256.06 | 345.79 | 273.72 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:49:18 PM |
| 1005 | lj | 253.74 | 345.83 | 272.84 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:49:15 PM |
| 1006 | lj | 254.23 | 340.39 | 275.84 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:57 PM |
| 1007 | lj | 254.90 | 346.74 | 276.03 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:55 PM |
| 1008 | lj | 255.01 | 336.61 | 275.75 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:48 PM |
| 1009 | lj | 254.26 | 342.94 | 276.12 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:46 PM |
| 1010 | lj | 253.71 | 346.52 | 274.40 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:26 PM |
| 1011 | lj | 253.11 | 342.56 | 275.66 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:23 PM |
| 1012 | lj | 255.46 | 346.92 | 275.36 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:21 PM |
| 1013 | lj | 255.17 | 348.01 | 275.85 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:16 PM |
| 1014 | lj | 255.06 | 345.63 | 275.99 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:10 PM |
| 1015 | lj | 254.76 | 335.02 | 275.04 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:48:01 PM |
| 1016 | lj | 252.12 | 340.15 | 275.92 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:47:57 PM |
| 1017 | lj | 256.92 | 351.55 | 276.24 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:47:41 PM |
| 1018 | lj | 254.12 | 341.63 | 276.12 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:47:25 PM |
| 1019 | lj | 253.74 | 341.80 | 275.15 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:47:16 PM |
| 1020 | lj | 254.36 | 339.26 | 274.09 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:47:08 PM |
| 1021 | lj | 254.87 | 335.39 | 276.18 | 9 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:47:04 PM |
| 1022 | lj | 254.78 | 336.57 | 274.58 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:47:02 PM |
| 1023 | lj | 254.95 | 339.13 | 274.63 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:47:00 PM |
| 1024 | lj | 254.30 | 334.98 | 274.82 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:58 PM |
| 1025 | lj | 253.70 | 341.40 | 273.53 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:46:55 PM |