🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 4 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 976 | lj | 254.24 | 345.53 | 275.52 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:48 PM |
| 977 | lj | 253.61 | 343.67 | 275.00 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:44 PM |
| 978 | lj | 253.94 | 340.59 | 275.90 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:41 PM |
| 979 | lj | 255.51 | 344.15 | 275.18 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:39 PM |
| 980 | lj | 255.72 | 345.16 | 276.48 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:34 PM |
| 981 | lj | 256.65 | 343.68 | 275.80 | 10 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:31 PM |
| 982 | lj | 255.19 | 348.70 | 274.85 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:23 PM |
| 983 | lj | 254.51 | 347.25 | 275.63 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:21 PM |
| 984 | lj | 256.95 | 347.26 | 276.20 | 10 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:16 PM |
| 985 | lj | 255.51 | 334.91 | 275.82 | 9 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:51:13 PM |
| 986 | lj | 254.35 | 340.00 | 275.99 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:54 PM |
| 987 | lj | 255.86 | 345.90 | 275.36 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:50 PM |
| 988 | lj | 254.18 | 346.94 | 275.87 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:47 PM |
| 989 | lj | 256.49 | 344.33 | 275.66 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:42 PM |
| 990 | lj | 255.44 | 345.11 | 275.28 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:39 PM |
| 991 | lj | 254.72 | 347.14 | 275.07 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:35 PM |
| 992 | lj | 255.71 | 344.93 | 275.84 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:32 PM |
| 993 | lj | 254.76 | 341.36 | 273.30 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:24 PM |
| 994 | lj | 255.41 | 340.85 | 276.38 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:20 PM |
| 995 | lj | 254.87 | 345.19 | 275.52 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:16 PM |
| 996 | lj | 253.73 | 340.66 | 275.69 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:04 PM |
| 997 | lj | 253.15 | 335.75 | 275.23 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:50:02 PM |
| 998 | lj | 253.08 | 339.23 | 273.68 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:49:51 PM |
| 999 | lj | 252.74 | 328.69 | 274.08 | 9 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:49:49 PM |
| 1000 | lj | 254.99 | 341.19 | 275.21 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:49:40 PM |