🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | lj | 252.63 | 344.16 | 274.56 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:24 AM |
| 77 | lj | 245.77 | 328.18 | 272.58 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:22 AM |
| 78 | lj | 253.93 | 344.10 | 275.64 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:16 AM |
| 79 | lj | 250.56 | 342.11 | 273.19 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:13 AM |
| 80 | lj | 250.34 | 338.89 | 273.29 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:09 AM |
| 81 | sbj | 246.94 | 360.23 | 296.30 | 9 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:02 AM |
| 82 | sbj | 233.01 | 344.56 | 280.89 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:58:52 AM |
| 83 | sbj | 243.17 | 357.35 | 295.30 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:58:49 AM |
| 84 | sbj | 219.35 | 303.77 | 249.85 | 8 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:08:51 AM |
| 85 | sbj | 218.50 | 299.04 | 255.29 | 9 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:08:46 AM |
| 86 | sbj | 243.47 | 359.01 | 288.46 | 9 | 95% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:08:43 AM |
| 87 | sbj | 244.89 | 357.80 | 295.44 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:08:40 AM |
| 88 | sbj | 242.06 | 353.46 | 292.16 | 10 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:08:35 AM |
| 89 | sbj | 245.80 | 357.66 | 295.12 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:08:29 AM |
| 90 | sbj | 234.26 | 344.91 | 291.73 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:08:12 AM |
| 91 | sbj | 241.37 | 349.94 | 288.46 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:08:07 AM |
| 92 | sbj | 247.68 | 359.74 | 294.33 | 10 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:58 AM |
| 93 | sbj | 220.36 | 313.91 | 252.03 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:53 AM |
| 94 | sbj | 239.09 | 341.59 | 289.96 | 10 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:48 AM |
| 95 | sbj | 243.52 | 350.75 | 296.70 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:38 AM |
| 96 | sbj | 245.02 | 359.27 | 293.20 | 10 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:27 AM |
| 97 | sbj | 242.93 | 355.37 | 292.57 | 10 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:24 AM |
| 98 | sbj | 247.79 | 359.69 | 296.34 | 10 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:22 AM |
| 99 | sbj | 248.10 | 362.00 | 299.63 | 10 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:15 AM |
| 100 | sbj | 244.08 | 354.32 | 292.67 | 10 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/6/2026, 6:07:05 AM |