🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 926 | hj | 237.20 | 300.25 | 274.23 | 8 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:34:56 PM |
| 927 | lj | 250.95 | 322.29 | 272.47 | 9 | 52% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/7/2026, 6:18:18 PM |
| 928 | lj | 245.43 | 315.58 | 272.21 | 9 | 43% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/7/2026, 6:18:13 PM |
| 929 | lj | 245.47 | 317.30 | 273.26 | 9 | 47% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:57:36 PM |
| 930 | lj | 256.37 | 345.22 | 275.46 | 10 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:57:25 PM |
| 931 | bj | 244.85 | 362.79 | 299.20 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:57:12 PM |
| 932 | bj | 237.95 | 354.10 | 297.85 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:57:07 PM |
| 933 | bj | 225.19 | 334.59 | 281.64 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:56:57 PM |
| 934 | bj | 221.68 | 323.66 | 293.21 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:56:48 PM |
| 935 | bj | 239.60 | 351.83 | 292.36 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:56:44 PM |
| 936 | bj | 216.75 | 312.83 | 251.18 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:56:39 PM |
| 937 | bj | 239.70 | 354.61 | 294.97 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:56:32 PM |
| 938 | bj | 233.29 | 343.49 | 297.88 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:56:30 PM |
| 939 | bj | 226.85 | 328.58 | 296.16 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:56:16 PM |
| 940 | lj | 256.68 | 346.00 | 275.90 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:56:05 PM |
| 941 | bj | 242.80 | 356.21 | 295.80 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:55:37 PM |
| 942 | bj | 228.63 | 334.53 | 280.44 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:55:18 PM |
| 943 | ldbhop | 255.88 | 339.00 | 297.00 | 10 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:55:15 PM |
| 944 | ldbhop | 244.38 | 315.29 | 287.71 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:55:10 PM |
| 945 | ldbhop | 264.32 | 346.45 | 292.85 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:54:52 PM |
| 946 | ldbhop | 246.65 | 301.30 | 284.50 | 9 | 19% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:54:46 PM |
| 947 | ldbhop | 241.20 | 302.55 | 279.78 | 9 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:54:45 PM |
| 948 | ldbhop | 264.55 | 352.75 | 288.63 | 10 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:54:37 PM |
| 949 | ldbhop | 268.19 | 362.03 | 297.96 | 10 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:54:30 PM |
| 950 | ldbhop | 257.30 | 337.81 | 273.57 | 10 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/6/2026, 3:54:26 PM |