🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | lj | 253.26 | 349.08 | 275.84 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:58 PM |
| 902 | lj | 254.93 | 347.76 | 275.47 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:53 PM |
| 903 | lj | 252.89 | 339.75 | 275.61 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:48 PM |
| 904 | lj | 251.51 | 341.34 | 276.38 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:44 PM |
| 905 | lj | 247.29 | 334.14 | 273.83 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:42 PM |
| 906 | lj | 252.07 | 344.54 | 275.78 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:36 PM |
| 907 | lj | 253.18 | 343.07 | 275.26 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:32 PM |
| 908 | lj | 251.39 | 338.38 | 272.18 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:28 PM |
| 909 | lj | 250.65 | 337.68 | 275.56 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:21 PM |
| 910 | lj | 253.00 | 340.24 | 274.14 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:14 PM |
| 911 | lj | 253.81 | 345.59 | 275.19 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:08 PM |
| 912 | lj | 249.79 | 337.43 | 274.19 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:36:01 PM |
| 913 | lj | 253.09 | 344.41 | 274.60 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:56 PM |
| 914 | lj | 240.83 | 309.18 | 274.80 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:54 PM |
| 915 | lj | 251.37 | 343.73 | 273.68 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:49 PM |
| 916 | lj | 246.02 | 324.79 | 275.91 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:47 PM |
| 917 | lj | 251.84 | 344.99 | 275.25 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:40 PM |
| 918 | lj | 246.10 | 326.76 | 274.01 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:38 PM |
| 919 | lj | 245.94 | 326.81 | 274.87 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:36 PM |
| 920 | lj | 243.19 | 318.38 | 272.95 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:31 PM |
| 921 | lj | 243.93 | 319.10 | 272.93 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:29 PM |
| 922 | lj | 254.75 | 349.60 | 274.53 | 8 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:20 PM |
| 923 | lj | 249.60 | 335.35 | 274.11 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:13 PM |
| 924 | lj | 248.37 | 330.99 | 272.32 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:09 PM |
| 925 | lj | 242.64 | 309.54 | 272.90 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:35:02 PM |