🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 876 | ldbhop | 258.34 | 348.34 | 279.03 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:09 PM |
| 877 | ldbhop | 259.87 | 353.53 | 296.21 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:08 PM |
| 878 | ldbhop | 267.13 | 355.83 | 292.89 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:05 PM |
| 879 | ldbhop | 265.21 | 355.35 | 299.08 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:02 PM |
| 880 | ldbhop | 257.50 | 343.02 | 290.19 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:54 PM |
| 881 | ldbhop | 246.67 | 323.10 | 293.55 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:53 PM |
| 882 | ldbhop | 254.39 | 327.29 | 289.19 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:51 PM |
| 883 | ldbhop | 245.10 | 318.74 | 293.48 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:48 PM |
| 884 | ldbhop | 260.93 | 346.51 | 289.02 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:47 PM |
| 885 | ldbhop | 268.57 | 356.55 | 292.48 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:42 PM |
| 886 | ldbhop | 259.38 | 343.87 | 295.58 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:26 PM |
| 887 | ldbhop | 252.03 | 331.16 | 292.44 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:25 PM |
| 888 | ldbhop | 273.44 | 374.12 | 299.92 | 9 | 94% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:15 PM |
| 889 | ldbhop | 267.29 | 356.39 | 289.15 | 10 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:10 PM |
| 890 | ldbhop | 263.19 | 357.38 | 289.12 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:08 PM |
| 891 | ldbhop | 268.61 | 355.70 | 292.98 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:06 PM |
| 892 | ldbhop | 259.84 | 343.39 | 290.07 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:40:04 PM |
| 893 | lj | 254.42 | 351.80 | 275.23 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:39:40 PM |
| 894 | lj | 256.03 | 345.08 | 275.83 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:38:35 PM |
| 895 | lj | 254.32 | 345.62 | 274.43 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:37:56 PM |
| 896 | lj | 253.28 | 347.82 | 274.22 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:37:52 PM |
| 897 | lj | 251.07 | 341.21 | 276.29 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:37:31 PM |
| 898 | lj | 251.10 | 341.06 | 274.92 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:37:17 PM |
| 899 | lj | 249.63 | 341.14 | 274.97 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:37:15 PM |
| 900 | lj | 255.83 | 349.48 | 275.90 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:37:06 PM |